Commbank Calisthenics Competition

Commbank Calisthenics Competition3rd November, 2018ShareShareShare137.1 Junior Champ Reserve Figure MarchGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingBlackburn Calisthenics CollegeVictoria931stReynella Braeview CalisthenicsSouth Australia922ndLeawarra Calisthenics ClubVictoria91.53rdEmmanuel CalisthenicsVictoria91Honourable MentionCanadian Bay Calisthenics CollegeVictoria88Highly Commended132.1 Junior Champ Reserve Club Swinging Division 2Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingBlackburn Calisthenics CollegeVictoria831stSovereign Calisthenics CollegeVictoria81.52ndBerwick Calisthenics ClubVictoria813rdLeawarra Calisthenics ClubVictoria80Honourable MentionCanadian Bay Calisthenics CollegeVictoria79Highly CommendedEmmanuel CalisthenicsVictoria79Highly Commended132.1 Junior Champ Reserve Club Swinging Division 1Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingSovereign […]

Commbank Calisthenics Competition

Commbank Calisthenics Competition2nd November, 2018ShareShareShare066 Sub Junior Championship Reserve – Figure March Division 2Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingBlackburn Calisthenic College Victoria761stSovereign Calisthenic College Victoria752ndChelsea Calisthenics Club Inc Victoria743rdCanadian Bay Calisthenic Victoria72Honourable MentionBerwick Calisthenics Club Victoria71Highly Commended066 Sub Junior Championship Reserve – Figure March Division 1Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingBlackburn Calisthenics College Victoria871stChelsea Calisthenics Club Inc.Victoria852ndBerwick Calisthenics ClubVictoria843rdSovereign Calisthenic College Victoria83Honourable MentionCanadian […]

Commbank Calisthenics Competition

Commbank Calisthenics Competition1st November, 2018ShareShareShare127 Junior Division 1 Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingOcean Grove Calisthenics CollegeVictoria901stGeelong Calisthenics CollegeVictoria892ndJayde Calisthenics ClubVictoria873rdChelsea Calisthenics Club IncVictoria86Honourable MentionJanelle Calisthenics CollegeVictoria85Highly CommendedKristar Calisthenics CollegeVictoria85Highly Commended122 Junior Division 1 Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJayde Calisthenics ClubVictoria881stOcean Grove Calisthenics CollegeVictoria872ndGeelong Calisthenics CollegeVictoria863rdKristar Calisthenics CollegeVictoria84Honourable MentionChelsea Calisthenics Club IncVictoria84Honourable MentionJanelle Calisthenics CollegeVictoria80Highly Commended120 Junior Division 1 Free […]

Commbank Calisthenics Competition

Commbank Calisthenics Competition31st October, 2018ShareShareShare056 Sub Juniour Division 1 – Figure March Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLeawarra Calisthenic Club Victoria91.51stOcean Grove Calisthenic College Victoria89.52ndGeelong Calisthenics College Victoria893rdInnovation Calisthenic Club South Australia88Honourable MentionJanelle Calisthenics College Victoria87.5Highly CommendedEltham Calisthenic College Victoria87.5Highly Commended054 Sub Junior Division One – Club Swinging Divison 2 Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLeawarra Calisthenic Club Victoria821stKristar Calisthenic College Victoria812ndGeelong Calisthenics […]

Commbank Calisthenics Competition

Commbank Calisthenics Competition28th October, 2018ShareShareShare117 Division Two Junior Figure MarchGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingPlympton Halifax Calisthenics Club Team 1South Australia911stSt Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria892ndKarilee Calisthenics Australian Capital Territory883rdMaroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria87Honourable MentionChadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria86Highly CommendedNewport Calisthenics ClubVictoria86Highly Commended112 Division Two Junior Division Two Club Swinging Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingNewport Calisthenics Club Team 2Victoria811stPlympton Halifax Calisthenics Club […]

Commbank Calisthenics Competition

Commbank Calisthenics Competition26th October, 2018ShareShareShare107 Division Three Junior Figure MarchGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJem Calisthenics CollegeSouth Australia841stEltham Calisthenics CollegeVictoria83.52ndKrymzon Academy of CalisthenicsSouth Australia833rdStudio Arc Dance SchoolVictoria82.5Honourable MentionKingston Calisthenics CollegeVictoria82Highly Commended102 Division Three Junior Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEltham Calisthenics CollegeVictoria84.51stBentleigh Calisthenics CollegeVictoria83.52ndJem Callisthenics CollegeSouth Australia82.53rdSterling Calisthenics IncVictoria82Honourable MentionKrymzon Academy of CalisthenicsSouth Australia82Honourable MentionStudio Arc Dance SchoolVictoria81.5Highly CommendedKingston Calistheics CollegeVictoria81.5Highly Commended100 […]

Commbank Calisthenics Competition

Commbank Calisthenics Competition25th October, 2018ShareShareShare097 Division Four Juniors Figure March Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEvatt Calisthenics ClubAustralian Capital Territory871stBoronia Calisthenics CollegeVictoria86.52ndEllanda Calisthenics CollegeVictoria863rdAction Calisthenics Australian Capital Territory85Honourable MentionMAcedon Ranges Calisthenics ClubVictoria82Highly CommendedKallarat Calisthenics CollegeVictoria82Highly Commended092 Division Four Junior Division Two Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingHeathergene Calisthenic CollegeVictoria781stBoronia Calisthenic CollegeVictoria772ndEvatt Calisthenics ClubAustralian Capital Territory763rdAction Calisthenics Australian Capital Territory75Honourable MentionBundoora Calisthenic ClubVictoria68Highly […]

Commbank Calisthenics Competition

Commbank Calisthenics Competition24th October, 2018ShareShareShare025 Division Four Sub Junior Figure MarchGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEmmanuel Calisthenics Victoria861stMaroondah Calisthenics Club Victoria832ndAction Calisthenics Australian Capital Territory82.53rdBentleigh Calisthenc CollegeVictoria82Honourable MentionBalmoral Calisthenics ClubVictoria81Highly Commended026 Division Four Sub Junior Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingMaroondah Calithenics ClubVictoria84.51stBentleigh Calisthenics CollegeVictoria832ndEmmanuel Calisthenics Victoria82.53rdAction CalisthenicsAustralian Capital Territory81.5Honourable MentionHeathergene Calisthenic CollegeVictoria81.5NoneBalmoral Calisthenic ClubVictoria80None020 Division Four Sub Junior Free ExercisesGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEmmanuel […]

Commbank Calisthenics Competition

Commbank Calisthenics Competition23rd October, 2018ShareShareShare015 Division Five Sub Junior Figure March Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingStudio Arc Dance School Victoria83.51stKallara Calisthenics College Victoria832ndCranbourne CalisthenicCollege Victoria793rdStudio Arc Dance Team 2 Victoria76.5Honourable MentionRegency Calisthenics College Victoria75.5Highly Commended016 Division Five Sub Junior Club Swinging Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingKallara Calisthenics College Victoria821stStudio Arc Dance School Victoria81.52ndRegency Calisthenics College Victoria813rdCranbourne Calisthenics Victoria76Honourable MentionStudio Arc Dance […]

CommBank Calisthenics Competition

CommBank Calisthenics Competition22nd October, 2018ShareShareShare075.1 Division Seven Junior Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingNarre Warren Calisthenics Club IncVictoria841stRoselind Calisthenics Victoria83.52ndWingrove CalisthenicsVictoria833rdGlenroy Calisthenics ClubVictoria82.5Honourable MentionKnox Waverley Calisthenics ClubVictoria82Highly Commended072.1 Division Seven Junior Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingWingrove CalisthenicsVictoria861stGlenroy Calisthenics ClubVictoria842ndNarre Warren Calisthenics ClubVictoria83.53rdRoselind CalisthenicsVictoria82.5Honourable MentionRegency Calisthenics CollegeVictoria82Highly Commended070.1 Division Seven Junior Free Exercise Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingRoselind CalisthenicsVictoria851stGlenroy Calisthenics ClubVictoria84.52ndWingrove Calisthenics Victoria843rdNarre Warren […]

CommBank Calisthenics Competition

CommBank Calisthenics Competition21st October, 2018ShareShareShare000 Tinies Free Exercises Division 2Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJayde Calisthenics Club Team 2Victoria86.51stLeawarra Calisthenics Club Team 2Victoria84.52ndJeadon Calisthenics College Team 2Victoria80.53rdGeelong Calisthenics College Team 2Victoria78.5Honourable MentionJeadon Calisthenics College Team 3Victoria76Highly CommendedGeelong Calisthenics College Team 3VictoriaSpecial Mention000 Tinies Free Exercises Division 1Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJeadon Calisthenics College Team 1Victoria911stLeawarra Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria89.52ndJayde Calisthenics Club Team […]

CommBank Calisthenics Competition

CommBank Calisthenics Competition20th October, 2018ShareShareShare276.1 Championship Reserve Figure MarchGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingDeanne Calisthenics Club Team 1Australian Capital Territory261stJayde Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria261stRiver City Cali Dance Studio Team 1Queensland232ndCanadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1Victoria123rdBlackburn Calisthenics College Team 1Victoria9Honourable MentionKarilee Calisthenics Inc. Team 1Australian Capital Territory9Honourable MentionChadstone Calisthenics Club Inc. Team 1Victoria4Highly CommendedKristar Calisthenics College Team 1Victoria4Highly Commended272.1 Championship […]

CommBank Calisthenics Competition

CommBank Calisthenics Competition19th October, 2018ShareShareShare280 Peace and Quiet Graceful GirlFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingRebecca ReevesVictoria421stAngelineCrayVictoria222ndKathrynAndrewsVictoria163rdElysePavanSouth Australia11Honourable MentionRachelDowlingVictoria9Highly CommendedThe Renee Knight Memorial Perpetual Trophy – Donated by Sovereign Calisthenic CollegeAwarded To Rebecca Reeves, Victoria281 Ballaarat Calisthenic SoloFirst NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacingKathrynAndrewsVictoria281stAngelivneCrayVictoria242ndKatherineReberAustralian Capital Territory14.753rdEmilySmithVictoria13Honourable MentionHonoriaRoffeyVictoria9Highly CommendedThe Ballaarat Perpetual Trophy – Donated by the Ballaarat Solo Competition IncAwarded To Kathryn Andrews, Victoria

CommBank Calisthenics Competition

CommBank Calisthenics Competition18th October, 2018ShareShareShare267 Division One Senior Figure MarchGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingDel Sante Gardens CalisthSouth Australia92.51stEltham Calisthenics CollegeVictoria91.52ndWestcoast Calisthenics ClubVictoria90.53rdRidgehaven Calisthenics ClubSouth Australia90Honourable MentionCranbourne Calisthenic CollegeVictoria88.5Highly Commended262 Division One Senior Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingDel Sante Gardens Calisthenic CollegeVictoria93.51stCranbourne Calisthenic CollegeVictoria91.52ndJanelle Calisthenics CollegeVictoria913rdEltham Calisthenic CollegeVictoria89.5Honourable MentionSunbury School of Calisthenics Victoria89Highly Commended260 Division One Senior Free ExercicesGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingDel Sante […]

CommBank Calisthenics Competition

CommBank Calisthenics Competition17th October, 2018ShareShareShare257 Senior Division 2 Figure MarchGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingDiamopnd Creek Calisthenics ClubVictoria871stCarwen Calisthenics CollegeVictoria862ndKrymzon Academy of CalisthenicsSouth Australia85.53rdJoulle Calisthenics CollegeVictoria85Honourable MentionHawthorn Calisthenics CollegeVictoria84Highly Commended252 Senior Division 2 Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingCarwen Calisthenics CollegeVictoria881stBoronia Calisthenics CollegeVictoria872ndJoulle CAlisthenics AcademyVictoria86.53rdHawthorn Calisthenics CollegeVictoria86Honourable MentionChelsea Calisthenics Club IncVictoria85Highly CommendedDiamond Creek Calisthenics ClubVictoria85Highly Commended250 Senior Division 2 Free ExercisesGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingReynella-Braeview […]