2021-11-28 Regional Victorian Calisthenics Competition

2021-11-28 Regional Victorian Calisthenics Competition28th November, 2021ShareShareSharePerformances at Her Majesty’s TheatreIntermediates Championship Reserve – FreearmGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingSovereign Team 1Victoria1stJayde Team 1Victoria2ndGeelong Team 1Victoria3rdJayde Team 2VictoriaHonourable MentionOcean Grove Team 1VictoriaHonourable MentionIntermediates Championship Reserve – RodsGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJayde Team 1Victoria1stSovereign Team 1Victoria2ndOcean Grove Team 1Victoria3rdGeelong Team 1VictoriaHonourable MentionJayde Team 2VictoriaHighly CommendedIntermediates Championship Reserve – ClubsGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJayde Team1Victoria1stSovereign Team 1Victoria2ndGeelong […]

2021-11-27 Regional Victorian Calisthenics Competition

2021-11-27 Regional Victorian Calisthenics Competition27th November, 2021ShareShareSharePerformances at Her Majesty’s TheatreInters – Division 2 &4- FreearmGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingStudio ArcVictoria1stBendigoVictoria2ndWestcoastVictoria3rdInters Division 2 & 4 – RodsGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingStudio ArcVictoria1stWestcoastVictoria2ndBendigoVictoria3rdInters Division 2 & 4- ClubsGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingWestcoastVictoria1stStudio ArcVictoria2ndBendigoVictoria3rdInters Division 2 & 4 – AesthenicsGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingBendigoVictoria1stStudio ArcVictoria2ndWestcoastVictoria3rdIntermediates Division 2-4 – Revue Performance OnlyGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingStudio ArcVictoriaNoneAggregate – Gift of Freemason’s Foundation of […]

2021-11-26 Regional Victorian Calisthenic Competition

2021-11-26 Regional Victorian Calisthenic Competition26th November, 2021ShareShareSharePerformances at Her Majesty’s TheatreSub-Junior Championship Reserve – Division 1- FreearmGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingGeelong Team 1Victoria1stSovereign Team 1Victoria2ndWestcoast Team 1Victoria3rdSoveriegn Team 2VictoriaHonourable MentionGeelong Team 2VictoriaHighly CommendedGeelong Team 3VictoriaSpecial MentionWestcoast Team 2VictoriaSpecial MentionSub-Junior Championship Reserve- Division 1 – RodsGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingGeelong Team 1Victoria1stWestcoast Team 1Victoria2ndSovereign Team 1Victoria3rdGeelong Team 2VictoriaHonourable MentionSovereign Team 2VictoriaHighly CommendedGeelong […]

2021-11-25 Regional Victorian Calisthenics Competition

2021-11-25 Regional Victorian Calisthenics Competition25th November, 2021ShareShareSharePerformances at Her Majesty’s TheatreSub-Junior – Division 2-3 – FreearmGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJayde Team 1Victoria1stStudio Arc Team 1Victoria2ndStudio Arc Team 2Victoria3rdSub-Junior Division 2-3 – RodsGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingStudio Arc Team 1Victoria1stJayde Team 1Victoria2ndStudio Arc Team 2Victoria3rdJayde Team 2VictoriaHonourable MentionStudio Arc Team 3VictoriaHighly CommendedSub-Junior Division 2-3 – ClubsGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingStudio Arc Team 1Victoria1stJayde Team 1Victoria2ndJayde […]

2021-11-24 Regional Victorian Calisthenics Competition.

2021-11-24 Regional Victorian Calisthenics Competition.24th November, 2021ShareShareSharePerformances at Her Majesty’s TheatreFreearm – Sub-Juniors Division 6-7Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEastside Team 1Victoria1stSurf Coast Team 1Victoria2ndLarinda Team 1Victoria3rdEastside Team 2VictoriaHonourable MentionRods – Sub-Juniors Division 6-7Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEastside Team 1Victoria1stSurf Coast Team 1Victoria2ndLarinda Team 1Victoria3rdEastside Team 2VictoriaHonourable MentionClubs – Sub-Junior Division 6-7Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEastside Team 1Victoria1stSurf Coast Team 1Victoria2ndLarinda Team 1Victoria3rdEastside Team 2VictoriaHonourable […]

2019-11-02 Australian Calisthenics Competition

2019-11-02 Australian Calisthenics Competition2nd November, 2019ShareShareShare137.1 – Figure march – Championship Reserve JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingInnoation Calisthenics ClubSouth Australia95.51stBlackburn Calisthenics CollegeVictoria922ndGeelong Calisthenics CollegeVictoria91.53rdLeawarra Calisthenics ClubVictoria89.5Honourable MentionBerwick Calisthenics ClubVictoria89Highly Commended132.1 – Club Swinging – Championship Reserve Junior – Division TwoGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingBlackburn Calisthenics College Team 2Victoria91.51stBerwick Calisthenics ClubVictoria90.52nd132.1 – Club Swinging – Championship Reserve Junior – Division OneGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingInnovation […]

2019-11-01 Australian Calisthenics Competition

2019-11-01 Australian Calisthenics Competition1st November, 2019ShareShareShare066.1 Figure March – Championship Reserve Sub-Junior – Division TwoGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingInnovation Calisthenics Club Team 2South Australia851stKarilee Calisthenics Team 2Australian Capital Territory842ndChelsea Calisthenics Club Team 2Victoria803rdBlackburn Calisthenics College Team 2Victoria78Honourable MentionBerwick Calisthenics Club Team 2Victoria77.5Highly Commended066.1 – Figure March – Championship Reserve Sub-Junior – Division OneGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingCanadian Bay Calisthenics CollegeVictoria961stKarilee Calisthenics […]

2019-10-31 Australian Calisthenics Competition

2019-10-31 Australian Calisthenics Competition31st October, 2019ShareShareShare127 – Figure March – Division One JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJanelle Calisthenics CollegeVictoria93.51stCanadian Bay Calisthenics CollegeVictoria932ndOcean Grove Calisthenics CollegeVictoria90.53rdChelsea Calisthenics ClubVictoria89Honourable MentionKristar Calisthenics CollegeVictoria89Honourable MentionJoulle Calisthenics AcademyVictoria86Highly Commended122 – Club Swinging – Division One Junior – Division TwoGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingKristar Calisthenics College Team 2Victoria841stChelsea Calisthenics ClubVictoria82.52nd122 – Club Swinging – Division One Junior […]

2019-10-30 Australian Calisthenics Competition

2019-10-30 Australian Calisthenics Competition30th October, 2019ShareShareShare056 – Figure March – Division One Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingGeelong Calisthenics College Team 1Victoria921stEvatt Calisthenics Club Team 1Australian Capital Territory89.52ndKristar Calisthenics College Team 1Victoria893rdEltham Calisthenic College Team 1Victoria86Honourable MentionWestcoast Calisthenics Club IncVictoria86Honourable MentionEltham Calisthenic College Team 2Victoria85.5Highly Commended054 – Club Swinging – Division One Sub-Junior – Division TwoGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingWestcoast Cxalisthenics Club […]

2019-10-27 Australian Calisthenics Competition

2019-10-27 Australian Calisthenics Competition27th October, 2019ShareShareShare046 – Figure March Norma Clarke Memorial – Division Two Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingPlympton Halifax Calisthenics ClubMarionSouth Australia91.51stKaroo Calisthenics CollegeScoresbyVictoria87.52ndCarwen Calisthenic CollegeFrankstonVictoria863rdJoulle Calisthenics AcademyCroydon HillsVictoria85Honourable MentionDeanne Calisthenics ClubCurtinAustralian Capital Territory84Highly Commended044 – Club Swinging Norma Clarke Memorial – Division Two Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingPlympton HalifaxMarionSouth Australia911stKaroo Calisthenics CollegeScoresbyVictoria89.52ndCarwen Calisthenic CollegeFrankstonVictoria86.53rdJoulle Calisthenics AcademyCroydon HillsVictoria86Honourable MentionBoronia […]

2019-10-26 Australian Calisthenics Competition

2019-10-26 Australian Calisthenics Competition26th October, 2019ShareShareShare025 – Figure March – Division Four Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingStudio ArcVictoria891stMaroondahVictoria882ndKallaraVictoria873rdBentleighVictoria85Honourable MentionBentleigh Team 2Victoria82.5Highly Commended026 – Club Swinging – Division Four Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingKallaraVictoria86.51stMaroondahVictoria84.52ndStudio ArcVictoria83.53rdBentleighVictoria83Honourable MentionKallara Team 2Victoria80.5Highly CommendedBentleigh Team 2Victoria80.5Highly Commended020 – Free Exercises – Division Four Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingKallaraVictoria87.51stBentleighVictoria872ndMaroondahVictoria86.53rdStudio ArcVictoria86Honourable MentionStudio Arc Team 2Victoria83.5Highly Commended023 – Rod Exercises – Division Four […]

2019-10-25 Australian Calisthenics Competition

2019-10-25 Australian Calisthenics Competition25th October, 2019ShareShareShare035 – Figure March – Division Three Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEmmanuel Calisthenics incVictoria891stJayde Calisthenic ClubVictoria84.52ndChadstone Calsithenics Club IncVictoria843rdSterling Calisthenics IncVictoria83.5Honourable MentionKingston Claisthenics CollegeVictoria82.5Highly Commended036 – Club Swinging – Division Three Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJayde Calisthenic ClubVictoria881stEmmanuel Calisthenics IncVictoria87.52ndChadstone Calisthenics ClubVictoria873rdKingston Calisthenics CollegeVictoria86.5Honourable MentionSterling Calisthenics Victoria83.5Highly Commended030 – Free Exercises – Division Three Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJayde […]

2019-10-24 Australian Calisthenics Competition

2019-10-24 Australian Calisthenics Competition24th October, 2019ShareShareShare015 – Figure March – Division Five Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingNewport Calisthenics ClubVictoria80.51stRegency Calisthenics College IncVictoria792ndBendigo Calisthenics Club IncVictoria77.53rdKnow Waverley Calisthenics CLubVictoria77Honourable MentionCranbourne Calisthenics CollegeVictoria76.5Highly Commended016 – Club Swinging – Division Five Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingRegency Calisthenics College IncVictoria81.51stNewport Calisthenics ClubVictoria812ndCranbourne Calisthenics CollegeVictoria783rdBalmoral Calisthenics ClubVictoria77Honourable MentionBendigo Calisthenics Club IncVictoria76Highly Commended010 – Free Exercises – […]

2019-10-23 Australian Calisthenics Competition

2019-10-23 Australian Calisthenics Competition23rd October, 2019ShareShareShare015.1- Figure March – Division Six Sub-juniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingMacedon Ranges Calisthenicc Team 1Victoria801stSunbury School of Calisthenic Team 1sVictoria77.52ndGlenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria73.53rdRoselind Calisthenics Team 1Victoria72.5Honourable MentionMacedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2Victoria72Highly Commended016.1 Club Swinging – Division Six Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingMacedon Ranges Calisthenics College team 1 Victoria791stSunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1Victoria762ndRoselind Calisthenics […]

2019-10-22 Australian Calisthenics Competition

2019-10-22 Australian Calisthenics Competition22nd October, 2019ShareShareShare015.2- Figure March – Division Seven Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingSurf Coast Calisthenics Victoria801stEastside Calisthenics CollegeVictoria772ndKendara Calisthenics CollegeVictoria753rdRaieburn Calisthenics IncVictoria73.5Honourable MentionPentland Calisthenics CollegeVictoria72.5Highly Commended016.2- Club Swinging -Division Seven Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingSurf Coast Calisthenics ClubVictoria821stRaieburn Calisthenics IncVictoria772ndPentland Calisthenics CollegeVictoria763rdKendara Calisthenics CollegeVictoria75Honourable MentionEastside Calisthenics CollegeVictoria73.5Highly Commended010.2- Free Exercises – Division Seven Sub-JuniorGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingSurf Coast Calisthenics ClubVictoria83.51stRaieburn […]