2010-10-18 Westpac Calisthenics Competition Division Six Seniors Continued

2010-10-18 Westpac Calisthenics Competition Division Six Seniors Continued18th October, 2010ShareShareShare217 Division Six Seniors 16 years and over Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingAltona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria89.001stBundoora Calishenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria88.002ndWingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1HightonVictoria87.003rdKeyzpark Calisthenics Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria86.00Honourable MentionEllanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria85.00Highly CommendedNarre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Dandenong NorthVictoriaKingston Calisthenic College Team […]

2010-10-17 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-17 Westpac Calisthenics Competition17th October, 2010ShareShareShare217.1 Division Seven Seniors 16 yrs & over Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingBendigo Calisthenics Team 1BendigoVictoria88.001stBalmoral Calisthenic Club Team 1BentleighVictoria85.002ndStudio Arc Team 1Lake WendoureeVictoria84.003rdBrianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria83.00Honourable MentionLarinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria82.00Highly CommendedBalmoral Team 2BentleighVictoriaWarrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoriaCherum Calisthenics College Team 1Aberfoyle ParkSouth AustraliaNorthcrest Calisthenics Club Team 1LalorVictoria212.1 Division Seven […]

2010-10-16 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-16 Westpac Calisthenics Competition16th October, 2010ShareShareShareThis hasnt been setup yet136 McDonalds Junior Championships 12 Years & Under Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingAvonde Calisthenics College Team 1Avondale HeightsVictoria42.001stJeaden Calisthenic College Team 1Mount WaverleyVictoria20.002ndMarden Calisthenic College Team 1Glenelg NorthSouth Australia15.003rdBerwick Calisthenics Club Team 1BerwickVictoria14.00Honourable MentionMerinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria14.00Honourable MentionBerwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoriaMarden Calisthenic College Team 2Glenelg North […]

2010-10-15 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-15 Westpac Calisthenics Competition15th October, 2010ShareShareShare66 Championship Sub-Junior 9 years & Under Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJeaden Calisthenic College Team 1Mt WaverleyVictoria34.001stCeres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Wheelers HillVictoria30.002ndAvonde Calisthenic College Team 1Avondale HeightsVictoria20.003rdBlackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria12.00Honourable MentionBerwick Calisthenics Club Team 1BerwickVictoria8.00Highly CommendedAvonde Calisthenics College Team 2Avondale HeightsVictoriaRobynmore Calisthenics College Team 1EssendonVictoria64 Championship Sub-Junior 9 years & […]

2010-10-14 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-14 Westpac Calisthenics Competition14th October, 2010ShareShareShare126 Division One Junior 12 Years & Under Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingCrown Calisthenics Inc Team 1BalwynVictoria36.001stCeres Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1Wheelers HillVictoria28.002ndSovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria20.003rdBlackburn Calisthenics College Team 1BlackburnVictoria11.00Honourable MentionBlackburn Calisthenics College Team 2BlackburnVictoriaCanadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoriaWestcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1GeelongVictoriaJayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria122 Division One […]

2010-10-13 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-13 Westpac Calisthenics Competition13th October, 2010ShareShareShare56 Division One Sub-Junior 9 Years & Under Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingCrown Calisthenics Inc Team 1BalwynVictoria82.001stWestcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1GeelongVictoria80.002ndKallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria79.003rdDeanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory78.50Honourable MentionMerinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria78.00Highly CommendedKallara Calisthenics College Team 2BeaumarisVictoriaDeanne Calisthenics Team 2CurtinAustralian Capital TerritoryJayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoriaEmmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team […]

2010-10-12 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-12 Westpac Calisthenics Competition12th October, 2010ShareShareShare117 Division Two Junior 12 years and under Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingJanelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria84.001stOcean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria83.002ndSt Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria82.003rdEltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria81.50Honourable MentionKarilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory81.00Highly CommendedEltham Calisthenic College Team 2ElthamVictoriaCranbourne Calisthenic College Team 1CranbourneVictoriaGeelong Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoriaHighett Calisthenics […]

2010-10-11 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-11 Westpac Calisthenics Competition11th October, 2010ShareShareShare46 Division Two Sub-Junior 9 Years & Under Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingEltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria86.501stKaroo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria85.002ndCanadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria84.003rdGeelong Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria83.00Honourable MentionJanelle Calisthenics College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria82.00Highly CommendedSovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria82.00Highly CommendedJanelle Calisthenics College Team 2GreensboroughVictoriaEltham Calisthenic College Team 2ElthamVictoriaKaroo Calisthenic College […]

2010-10-10 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-10 Westpac Calisthenics Competition10th October, 2010ShareShareShare0 TINIES 7 years & Under Free ExercisesGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingAvonde Calisthenic College Team 1Avondale HeightsVictoria93.001stJeaden Calisthenic College Team 1Mt WaverleyVictoria92.002ndSovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria91.003rdRobynmore Calisthenic College Team 1EssendonVictoria90.00Honourable MentionMerinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria89.00Highly CommendedAvonde Calisthenics College Team 3Avondale HeightsVictoriaJeaden Calisthenic College Team 3Mount WaverleyVictoriaRobynmore Calisthenics College Team 2EssendonVictoriaSovereign Calisthenic College Team […]

2010-10-09 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-09 Westpac Calisthenics Competition9th October, 2010ShareShareShare92 Division Four Junior 12 Years & Under Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingKingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria87.001stAction Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory85.002ndKallara Calisthenic College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria84.003rdLeawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria83.50Honourable MentionEmmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria83.00Highly CommendedKingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoriaBentleigh Calisthenics College Team 2BentleighVictoriaBrindabella Calisthenics College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital TerritoryAction Calisthenics Team […]

2010-10-08 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-08 Westpac Calisthenics Competition8th October, 2010ShareShareShare26 Division Four Sub-Junior 9 years & Under Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingRegency Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria86.001stJoulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1CroydonVictoria85.002ndKendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria84.003rdFindon Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1South MorangVictoria83.50Honourable MentionPentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria82.00Highly CommendedChadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria82.00Highly CommendedRegency Calisthenic College Team 3PlentyVictoriaJoulle Calisthenics Academy Team 2CroydonVictoriaPentland Calisthenics […]

2010-10-07 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-07 Westpac Calisthenics Competition7th October, 2010ShareShareShare16 Division Five-Sub Junior 9 years and under Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingLeawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria83.001stKristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria82.002ndChelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria81.503rdMaroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria81.00Honourable MentionChelsea Calisthenic Club Team 2ChelseaVictoriaLeawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoriaMaroondah Calisthenics Club Team 2CroydonVictoriaKristar Calisthenics College Team 2CroydonVictoriaEastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoriaBanyule Calisthenics […]

2010-10-06 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-06 Westpac Calisthenics Competition6th October, 2010ShareShareShare77 Division Six Junior 12 Years & Under Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingPentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria86.001stChelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria85.002ndAltona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria84.00Equal 3rdRegency Calisthenic Club Team 1RowvilleVictoria84.00Equal 3rdSynergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia83.00Honourable MentionNewport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria82.00Highly CommendedNarre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Dandenong NorthVictoriaBundoora Calisthenic Club […]

2010-10-05 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-05 Westpac Calisthenics Competition5th October, 2010ShareShareShare16.2 Division Seven Sub-Junior 9 Years & Under Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingSterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria79.001stLarinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria77.002ndSunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria75.003rdSterling Calisthenics Inc Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria68.00Honourable Mention16.1 Division Six Sub-Junior 9 Years & Under Club SwingingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingNewport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria83.001stRoselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.002ndBundoora Calisthenic Club […]

2010-10-04 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

2010-10-04 Westpac Calisthenics Competition4th October, 2010ShareShareShare75.1 Division Seven Junior 12 Years & Under Figure MarchingGroup NameSuburbStatePointsPlacingMacedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria82.001stAshgrove Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1AshburtonVictoria81.002ndStudio Arc Team 1Lake WendoureeVictoria80.003rdBrianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria79.00Honourable MentionSunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.00Highly CommendedNorthcrest Calisthenics Club Team 1LalorVictoria78.00Highly CommendedMacedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoriaWestaire Calisthenics College Team 1Airport […]