Energetiks Dance Competition

2nd October, 2018

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Elyssa WiffenBakery HillVictoria861st
JessicaMaloneGeelongVictoria852nd
AvaSkinnerBrown HillVictoria843rd
CharlotteWestAlfredtonVictoria82Honourable Mention
HannahUnmackLake WendoureeVictoria81.5Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
EloiseRossDiamond CreekVictoria921st
LiliForsythMiddle ParkVictoria912nd
ZenayeMcKeeMount HelenVictoria903rd
BronteMuirWarrandyteVictoria89Honourable Mention
IsabelleParkinsonCamberwellVictoria88Highly Commended
Kandice JoyeMontmorencyVictoria88Highly Commended
EmilyCrockettMount HelenVictoria88Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Isabelle BerberichBallarat CentralVictoria891st
EmmanuelleFairweatherSandringhamVictoria872nd
EloiseRossDiamond CreekVictoria863rd
KandiceJoyeMontmorencyVictoria84Honourable Mention
Jessica FordGeelong NorthVictoria83Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
HannahGilesRedlynchQueensland851st
HarperYoungMilduraVictoria842nd
Hope KaczynskiFootscrayVictoria823rd
EloiseRossDiamond CreekVictoria80Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
MissyKrilicBeaconsfield UpperVictoria881st
Joshua BallingerSmythes CreekVictoria872nd
Elyssa WiffenBakery HillVictoria853rd
Ava SkinnerBrown HillVictoria83Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
HannahGilesRedlynchQueensland851st
EllaDe CinqueBentleighVictoria842nd
EloiseRossDiamond CreekVictoria833rd
ZenayeMcKeeMount HelenVictoria82Honourable Mention
ChelseaHewittBelmontVictoria81Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
KandiceJoyeMontmorencyVictoria921st
Eloise RossDiamond CreekVictoria91.52nd
BronteMuirWarrandyteVictoria863rd
IsabelleParkinsonCamberwellVictoria85Honourable Mention
ZenayeMcKeeMount HelenVictoria81Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
MissyKrilicBeaconsfield UpperVictoria901st
KaylaMurphyBerwickVictoria892nd
ChelseaHewittBelmontVictoria853rd
MaddisonGoodmanLangwarrinVictoria84.5Honourable Mention
HannahUnmackLake WendoureeVictoria84Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kerry Moore School of BalletBallaratVictoria871st
Glen Iris School of DanceGlen IrisVictoria852nd
Dance School of DistinctionRedanVictoria833rd
The Academy of Classical BalletBrown HillVictoria82Honourable Mention
Ballarat Ballet CentreBallaratVictoria80Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dance School of Distinction Ballarat ABallaratVictoria871st
Kerry Moore School of BalletBallaratVictoria862nd
The Academy of Classical BalletBrown HillVictoria853rd
Dance School of Distinction Ballarat BBallaratVictoria82Honourable Mention