Energetiks Dance Competition

5th October, 2018

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
RhiannonTaylorMontmorencyVictoria861st
SarahPiperBendigoVictoria852nd
TaylahWolsleyCalifornia GullyVictoria843rd
TalithaDuncanKinglakeVictoria83Honourable Mention
AmyRyanJunortounVictoria81Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
AshlynWalkerWarrnamboolVictoria871st
TaylaWolsleyCalifornia GullyVictoria862nd
JordanForbesMagpieVictoria853rd
ChelseaMullaneCardiganVictoria84Honourable Mention
EllaRalphChelsea HeightsVictoria83.5Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sophie RossMount ClearVictoria881st
HannahMaxwellEssendonVictoria862nd
LeonieFergusonGolden SquareVictoria843rd
ChelseaMullaneCardiganVictoria83Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
AmyRyanJunortounVictoria861st
HannahMaxwellEssendonVictoria842nd
SarahPiperBendigoVictoria823rd
Sarah HayesFrankston SouthVictoria81Honourable Mention
TalithaDuncanKinglakeVictoria80Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jordan Forbes & Katelyn BarentsenMagpieVictoria821st
Amy Ryan & Tayla WolsleyCalifornia GullyVictoria812nd
Abbey Lavery & Ava SkinnerBallarat CentralVictoria803rd
Ava Sheehan & Ned QuailBallaratVictoria79Honourable Mention
Hannah Unmack & Joshua BallingerBallarat CentralVictoria78Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jorja Sargeant & Mason BennettEaglehawkVictoria831st
Eliza Lamb & Ruby WakefieldBallaratVictoria822nd
Amy Ryan & Tayla WolsleyStrathfieldsayeVictoria813rd
Jordan Forbes & Katelyn BarentsenMagpieVictoria80Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Elly Neal & Grace NealWarnamboolVictoria921st
Elyssa Wiffen, Isabelle Berberich & Tiggi TemamBallarat CentralVictoria912nd
Maddison Goodman & Tenielle GoodmanLangwarrinVictoria903rd
Alicia Hayashi & Michelle HayashiAlfredtonVictoria87Honourable Mention
Madison Essery & Zayda VandenbergMagpieVictoria85Highly Commended
Annie Wood, Gabriella Fitzpatrick & Scarlett NashBallarat CentralVictoria85Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
BronteMuirWarrandyteVictoria1791st
EloiseRossDiamond CreekVictoria1782nd
TalithaDuncanKinglakeVictoria1753rd
HannahGilesRedlynchVictoria167.5Honourable Mention
TaylaWolsleyCalifornia GullyVictoria167Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ballarat Centre of Music and the ArtsBallarat EastVictoria831st

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
The Academy of Classical BalletBrown HillVictoria851st