Energetiks Dance Competition

23rd September, 2018

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
HoneyBrodieCroydenVictoria881st
ScarlettMroczkowskiWendoureeVictoria872nd
JasperHallForest HillVictoria863rd
MirandaWiffenBakery HillVictoria85Honourable Mention
LeniHowlettNerrinaVictoria84Highly Commended
EmmanuelleCardenBallarat CentralVictoria84Highly Commended
AddisonWiffenBakery HillVictoria84Highly Commended
ZaihretTemamMount ClearVictoria84Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
MakaylaHealyBeaconsfieldVictoria881st
LilyNelsonBeaconsfieldVictoria872nd
MirandaWiffenBakery HillVictoria863rd
PheobeWimshurstSebastopolVictoria84Honourable Mention
EllaWrightCreswickVictoria84Honourable Mention
ScarlettMroczkowskiWendoureeVictoria83Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
HoneyBrodieCroydenVictoria891st
JasperHallForest HillVictoria872nd
JordanMuirWarrandyteVictoria863rd
MakaylaHealyBeaconsfieldVictoria85.5Honourable Mention
JadeNehillFrankstonVictoria85Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
AmailMelvillePort MelbourneVictoria851st
RubyJacksonMacedonVictoria822nd
NashWilkinsonYarra GlenVictoria813rd
Harry CookEltham NorthVictoria80Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
AmailMelvillePort MelbourneVictoria861st
NashWilkinsonYarra GlenVictoria852nd
RubyJacksonMacedonVictoria843rd
HarryCookEltham NorthVictoria80Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
AmailMelvillePort MelbourneVictoria881st
RubyJacksonMacedonVictoria872nd
EmilyThachAlfredtonVictoria863rd
IsabellaLeeMiners RestVictoria84Honourable Mention
MacyWhittleAlfredtonVictoria84Honourable Mention
SwissStricklandBacchus MarchVictoria84Honourable Mention
ScarlettBrostow-StaggBeaconsfieldVictoria84Honourable Mention
ScarletteOxlandeAlfredtonVictoria83Highly Commended
HarryCookeEltham NorthVictoria83Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Independent Dance StudiosBeaconsfieldVictoria811st
Kerry Moore School of BalletBallaratVictoria782nd

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dance School of Distinction BallaratRedanVictoria861st
The Academy of Classical BalletBrown HillVictoria822nd
Ballarat Dance CentreBallaratVictoria783rd

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dance School of DistinctionRedanVictoria861st
Kerry Moore School of BalletBallaratVictoria842nd
Independent Dance StudiosBeaconsfieldVictoria803rd

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
LilySchlakhtBallarat CentralVictoria841st
InesParlangeBallaratVictoria812nd
OliviaJohnstonBallaratVictoria793rd
ChloeLahoodCheltenhamVictoria78Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
AdaBassett-ZwarNewingtonVictoria821st
BronteWilliamsGeelong WestVictoria812nd
Mia WoodburnBuninyongVictoria773rd

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
DimitriBregianisIvanhoeVictoria891st
Piper MundayDelacombeVictoria792nd

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
ShelbyGilesRedlynchVictoria891st
SophiaRiddellWest MelbourneVictoria882nd
ElleWoottonSulkyVictoria873rd
DakotahBakerKingstonVictoria86Honourable Mention
LilyEvansBallarat EastVictoria85Highly Commended