Energetics Dance Competition

29th September, 2018

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Alyssa Brooke, Chloe Van Zanden & Eden StewartFrankston SouthVictoria861st
Charlotte Miles and Maddison SparkmanBrown HillVictoria852nd
Elena Rocke and Jessica JohnstonBerwickVictoria843rd
Eli Southurst and Kitty YoungBallarat CentralVictoria83.5Honourable Mention
Mae Bell and Mary Kate BeastonBallarat CentralVictoria83Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Lilysophia DashwoodHamptonVictoria891st
SummerOttiniBallarat CentralVictoria872nd
MatildaNarracottHopetoun ParkVictoria863rd
MantraaRaneCheltenham EastVictoria85Honourable Mention
PhoebeCrawleyBonshawVictoria84Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brtidget Roe & Charlotte RoeBrightonVictoria891st
Isabella D'amore & Milly WakefieldBallaratVictoria882nd
Ava Sheehan & Mahlia WeickhartWinter ValleyVictoria87.53rd
Annabelle Leong, Elyssa Jeffreys & Lily MullenNewtownVictoria85Honourable Mention
Malia Simunic & Remi SimunicPakenhamVictoria84.5Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
PaigeRistevskiHightonVictoria851st
TiggiTemamMount ClearVictoria842nd
LucindaLeyHighettVictoria833rd
OliviaSpragueSkyeVictoria82Honourable Mention
MaeBellBallarat NorthVictoria82Honourable Mention
SophieBurrellWendoureeVictoria81Highly Commended
EleanorBodeyBallarat CentralVictoria81Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
TenielleGoodmanLangwarrinVictoria871st
Katelyn BarenstenMagpieVictoria852nd
EllieLovisonBallaratVictoria843rd
HayleeHickmanDelacombeVictoria82Honourable Mention
MaeleeBaronGeelongVictoria82Honourable Mention
PoppyBoucherBuninyongVictoria81Highly Commended
MahaliaWeickhardtWinter ValleyVictoria81Highly Commended
Olivia SpragueSkyeVictoria81Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Tiana BilosTaylors LakeVictoria871st
Tenielle GoodmanLangwarrinVictoria862nd
AmeliaWiffenBakery HillVictoria843rd
JesseMuirWarrandyteVictoria82Honourable Mention
MayBourkeLake WendoureeVictoria82Honourable Mention
SophieBurrellWendoureeVictoria81Highly Commended
KateMcClureSoldiers HillVictoria81Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jack CoyneEssendonVictoria881st
Maggie VosMontroseVictoria852nd
Charlotte RoeBrightonVictoria84.53rd
Olivia Sprague SkyeVictoria84Honourable Mention
Harriet Murphy Soldiers HillVictoria83.5Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Olivia SpragueSkyeVictoria871st
Jack CoyneEssendonVictoria862nd
Charlotte RoeBrightonVictoria853rd
MassimoZuccaraMoonee PondsVictoria83.5Honourable Mention
Mason BennettSmythes CreekVictoria83Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
CharlotteChiversCanadianVictoria891st
MillyWakefieldBallaratVictoria882nd
BrookeHumphreysWarranwoodVictoria87.53rd
MichaelaRogersMount MarthaVictoria87Honourable Mention
AlyssaRingAlfredtonVictoria86.5Highly Commended