16th October, 2026
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janelle Calisthenics College | 86 | 1st | ||
| J'Adore Calisthenics Club | 85.5 | 2nd | ||
| Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club - Intermediates | 84.5 | 3rd | ||
| Aurora Calisthenics College Inters | 83 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Intermediates | 82 | Highly Commended | ||
| Joyelle Intermediates | 81.5 | None | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Inters | 80 | None | ||
| Sterling Calisthenics Inc. | 79 | None |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aurora Calisthenics College Inters - Team 2 | 81 | 1st | ||
| Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club - Intermediates - Team 2 | 78.5 | 2nd | ||
| J'Adore Calisthenics Club - Team 2 | 77.5 | 3rd | ||
| Joyelle Intermediates - Team 2 | 74 | Honourable Mention |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club - Intermediates | 88 | 1st | ||
| Janelle Calisthenics College | 86.5 | 2nd | ||
| Aurora Calisthenics College Inters | 86 | 3rd | ||
| J'Adore Calisthenics Club | 81.5 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Sterling Calisthenics Inc. | 81.5 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Intermediates | 80 | Highly Commended | ||
| Joyelle Intermediates | 79.5 | None | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Inters | 79.5 | None |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club - Intermediates - Team 2 | 79.5 | 1st | ||
| Joyelle Intermediates - Team 2 | 78.5 | 2nd | ||
| J'Adore Calisthenics Club - Team 2 | 76.6 | 3rd |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janelle Calisthenics College | 88 | 1st | ||
| Aurora Calisthenics College Inters | 87 | 2nd | ||
| Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club - Intermediates | 86 | 3rd | ||
| Joyelle Intermediates | 85.5 | Honourable Mention | ||
| J'Adore Calisthenics Club | 84.5 | Highly Commended | ||
| Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Intermediates | 83 | None | ||
| Sterling Calisthenics Inc. | 82 | None | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Inters | 78.5 | None |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club - Intermediates - Team 2 | 80 | 1st | ||
| Joyelle Intermediates - Team 2 | 79 | 2nd | ||
| J'Adore Calisthenics Club - Team 2 | 77.5 | 3rd |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janelle Calisthenics College | 87 | 1st | ||
| Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club - Intermediates | 86.5 | 2nd | ||
| Joyelle Intermediates | 85 | 3rd | ||
| Aurora Calisthenics College Inters | 84.5 | Honourable Mention | ||
| J'Adore Calisthenics Club | 83.5 | Highly Commended | ||
| Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Intermediates | 83.5 | Highly Commended | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Inters | 81.5 | None | ||
| Sterling Calisthenics Inc. | 81.5 | None |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aurora Calisthenics College Inters | 90 | 1st | ||
| Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Intermediates | 88 | 2nd | ||
| Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club - Intermediates | 87.5 | 3rd | ||
| J'Adore Calisthenics Club | 85.5 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Janelle Calisthenics College | 85 | Highly Commended | ||
| Joyelle Intermediates | 84.5 | None | ||
| Sterling Calisthenics Inc. | 79.5 | None | ||
| J'Adore Calisthenics Club - Team 2 | 77 | None | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Inters | 76 | None | ||
| Joyelle Intermediates - Team 2 | 74 | None |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janelle Calisthenics College | 88 | 1st | ||
| Joyelle Intermediates | 85.5 | 2nd | ||
| Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Intermediates | 85 | 3rd | ||
| Aurora Calisthenics College Inters | 84.5 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club - Intermediates | 84.5 | Honourable Mention | ||
| J'Adore Calisthenics Club | 81.5 | Highly Commended | ||
| Sterling Calisthenics Inc. | 80.5 | None | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Inters | 79 | None |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Masters | 86 | 1st | ||
| Sovereign Calisthenic College | 85.5 | 2nd | ||
| Glenroy Calisthenics Club - Masters | 85 | 3rd | ||
| Larinda Calisthenics Rubies Masters | 84.5 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Eltham Calisthenic College | 84.5 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Masters | 83 | Highly Commended |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Larinda Calisthenics Rubies Masters | 86.5 | 1st | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Masters | 85.5 | 2nd | ||
| Eltham Calisthenic College | 85 | 3rd | ||
| Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Masters | 84 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Glenroy Calisthenics Club - Masters | 84 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Sovereign Calisthenic College | 83 | Highly Commended | ||
| Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Masters - Team 2 | 79.5 | None | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Masters - Team 2 | 75.5 | None |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glenroy Calisthenics Club - Masters | 87.5 | 1st | ||
| Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Masters | 87 | 2nd | ||
| Larinda Calisthenics Rubies Masters | 86 | 3rd | ||
| Sovereign Calisthenic College | 85.5 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Masters | 84 | Highly Commended | ||
| Eltham Calisthenic College | 83.5 | None | ||
| Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Masters - Team 2 | 79 | None | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Masters - Team 2 | 79 | None |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sovereign Calisthenic College | 88.5 | 1st | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Masters | 87.5 | 2nd | ||
| Eltham Calisthenic College | 87 | 3rd | ||
| Larinda Calisthenics Rubies Masters | 86 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Glenroy Calisthenics Club - Masters | 85.5 | Highly Commended | ||
| Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Masters | 85.5 | Highly Commended | ||
| Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Masters - Team 2 | 82.5 | None | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Masters - Team 2 | 79.5 | None |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eltham Calisthenic College | 90 | 1st | ||
| Larinda Calisthenics Rubies Masters | 88 | 2nd | ||
| Glenroy Calisthenics Club - Masters | 87.5 | 3rd | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Masters | 87 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Sovereign Calisthenic College | 86.5 | Highly Commended | ||
| Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Masters | 86.5 | Highly Commended | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Masters - Team 2 | 83 | None | ||
| Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Masters - Team 2 | 80.5 | None |
| Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glenroy Calisthenics Club - Masters | 90 | 1st | ||
| Bendigo Calisthenics Club Masters | 89 | 2nd | ||
| Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Masters | 88 | 3rd | ||
| Sovereign Calisthenic College | 86 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Larinda Calisthenics Rubies Masters | 86 | Honourable Mention | ||
| Eltham Calisthenic College | 85 | Highly Commended |