2021-08-17 – Vocal

17th August, 2021

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Imogen PremrajHerne HillVictoria891st
FreyaMcGowanBrown HillVictoria852nd
Olivia ServelloCoburgVictoria833rd
Deanna VaninCamberwellVictoria833rd
JessicaMcGrathInvermay ParkVictoria82Honourable Mention
AshlynNarracottMount RowanVictoria81Highly Commended
Arthur RichardsHightonVictoria81Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
BaileyBowmanDiamond CreekVictoria861st
Charlie MulcahyLake WendoureeVictoria832nd
Zahra CawleyIrympleVictoria813rd
JasperMcDonald ParsonsGladstone ParkVictoria77Honourable Mention
Isaac MannBrown HillVictoria73Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
OliviaServelloCoburgVictoria851st
BaileyBowmanDiamond CreekVictoria842nd
Harriet LarkinsLake GardensVictoria833rd
FreyaMcGowanBrown HillVictoria81Honourable Mention
JasperMcDonald ParsonsGladstone ParkVictoria78Highly Commended

Bailey Bowman, Diamond Creek Victoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Harriet MurphySoldiers HillVictoria851st
Georgina KempDunnstownVictoria842nd
Lucy Elizabeth DiggersonAltona NorthVictoria833rd
Cecilia DewarLangwarrinVictoria833rd
Katelyn RankinDoreenVictoria75Honourable Mention
ElarinJohnsonBallaratVictoria72Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
CeciliaDewarBallarat CentralVictoria951st
Georgina KempLangwaririnVictoria912nd
BenFoxIrympleVictoria883rd
Olivia PeckBallarat NorthVictoria86Honourable Mention
Lucy ElizabethDiggersonAltona NorthVictoria81Highly Commended
JoeAppletonNavigatorsVictoria81Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
GeorginaKempDunnstownVictoria861st
Lucy ElizabethDiggersonAltona NorthVictoria852nd
Artemii SafonovWerribeeyu7jTasmania713rd

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Georgina KempDunnstownVictoria831st
OliviaPeckBallarat NorthVictoria782nd

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
JoeAppletonCreswickVictoria801st
Lucy ElizabethDiggersonAltona NorthVictoria732nd
CharlotteGibsonNavigatorsVictoria713rd
Sienna de CliffordCarioVictoria713rd
MikalaLundBallarat NorthVictoria67Honourable Mention
HarrietMurphySoldiers HillVictoria67Honourable Mention
OliviaPeckBallarat NorthVictoriaHighly Commended
BonnieMellorStawellVictoriaHighly Commended
Ben FoxIrympleVictoriaHighly Commended
Cecilia DewarLangwarrinVictoriaHighly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Harriet MurphySoldiers HillVictoria851st
Lucy ElizabethDiggersonAltona NorthVictoria762nd
BonnieMellorStawellVictoria733rd
EmilyBairdDiamond CreekSouth Australia67Honourable Mention
MikalaLundBallarat NorthVictoria67Honourable Mention
TayaThieleBallaratVictoria60Highly Commended
VeronicaWrightLearmonthVictoria60Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
JoeAppletonCreswickVictoria881st
Cecilia DewarLangwarrinVictoria832nd
OliviaPeckBallarat NorthVictoria753rd
Ben FoxIrympleVictoria72Honourable Mention
Charlotte GibsonNavigatorsVictoria73Honourable Mention
Siennade CliffordCorioVictoria73Honourable Mention
Shaw ZmaIrympleVictoria64Highly Commended
Zafirah Davies-HarrisonAraratVictoria64Highly Commended