2019-10-01 Energetiks Dance Competition

1st October, 2019

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Elle Wootton, Kitty Young & Mahlee YuanjitBallaratVictoria841st
Malia Simunic & Remi SimunicPakenhamVictoria832nd
Ella Wright, Eva Polkinghome & Scarlett MroczkowskiDelcombeVictoria823rd
Mary Coutts & Mia WoodburnBuninyoungVictoria81Honourable Mention
Addison Goodall & Coco PortelliLancefieldVictoria80Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Aston Droomer & Gisele SzulcPoint CookVictoria841st
Iiiana Rossios, Mia Rossios & Natalaya RossiosBalwyn NorthVictoria832nd
Malia Simunic & Remi SimunicPakenhamVictoria823rd
Alexandra Young & Eden-Rose DriverBallaratVictoria81Honourable Mention
Milly Mulcock & Scarlett MroczkowskiBallaratVictoria80Highly Commended
Addison Goodall & Coco PortelliGisbourneVictoria80Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Phoebe FitzpatrickPascoe Vale SouthVictoria901st
EstellaBreenStrathfieldsayVictoria872nd
ChantellePicinichDonvaleVictoria843rd
Lana SciberrasKurunjangVictoria82Honourable Mention

Phoebe Fitzpatrick, Pascoe Vale South Victoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
CharlieDashwoodHamptonVictoria951st
Mia HaywardHughesdaleVictoria932nd
Tully CookMount MarthaVictoria923rd
ScarlettNashBallaratVictoria91Honourable Mention
Emily ZumsteinWoodendVictoria90Highly Commended
TylerLevyCaulfield JunctionVictoria90Highly Commended
Gabriel PetkarisTemplestoweVictoria90Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Scarlett NashBallaratVictoria891st
LilyGogarty Geelong WestVictoria882nd
Tasji CarrollRyanOcean GroveVictoria873rd
LiviaMosesCamberwellVictoria86Honourable Mention
Hannah WiseTemplestoweVictoria86Honourable Mention
Ella MadisonGordonNewtownVictoria86Honourable Mention
LaliaRallisSmythes CreekVictoria85Highly Commended
MichaelaVimbaCoburg NorthVictoria85Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
FleurFynnShelfordVictoria901st
MiaHaywardHughesdaleVictoria882nd
EloiseRossDiamond CreekVictoria873rd
KeelaMoloney-SmithWarrnamboolVictoria86Honourable Mention
Grace NealWarrnamboolVictoria85Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
CharlieDashwoodHamptonVictoria901st
AlanahDouglasHillsideVictoria882nd
TullyCookMount MarthaVictoria873rd
HannahWiseTemplestoweVictoria86Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
CharlotteChiversCanadianVictoria951st
LucyKaplanBrightonVictoria942nd
EvaThomasToorakVictoria933rd
MadisonSparkmanInvermay ParkVictoria92Honourable Mention
EliSouthhurstCardigan VillageVictoria92Honourable Mention
RosieWalkerBallaratVictoria90Highly Commended
Ella RoseChurchillPortlandVictoria90Highly Commended
JasmineJordanWendoureeVictoria90Highly Commended
LilySpophiaDashwoodHamptonVictoria90Highly Commended