2017 Commbank Calisthenics Competition 26th October

26th October, 2017

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics IncAustralian Capital Territory851st
Kallara CalisthenicsVictoria812nd
Bundoora Calisthenics ClubVictoria803rd
Ellanda Calisthenics CollegeVictoria79Honourable Mention
None

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Keyzpark Calisthenics ClubVictoria751st
Action Calisthenics IncAustralian Capital Territory742nd
Heathergene Calisthenics IncVictoria723rd
Kallara CalisthenicsVictoria71Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kallara CalisthenicsVictoria841st
Action Calisthenics IncAustralian Capital Territory812nd
Ellanda Calisthenics CollegeVictoria803rd
Keyzpark Calisthenics ClubVictoria79Honourable Mention
Rosalind CalisthenicsVictoria79Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics IncAustralian Capital Territory771st
ellanda Calisthenics CollegeVictoria762nd
Heathergene Calisthenics ClubVictoria753rd
Roselind CalisthenicsVictoria73Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kallara CalisthenicsVictoria861st
Ellanda Calisthenics CollegeVictoria85.52nd
Action Calisthenics IncAustralian Capital Territory853rd
Heathergene Calisthenics IncVictoria84Honourable Mention
Keyzpark Calisthenics ClubVictoria84Honourable Mention

Awarded To Action Calisthenics Inc, Australian Capital Territory

Runner Up Kallara Calisthenics, Victoria

Awarded To Heathergene Calisthenics Inc, Victoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Studio Arc Dance SchoolVictoria861st
Newport Calisthenics ClubVictoria852nd
Evatt CalisthenicsAustralian Capital Territory84.53rd
Sterling CalisthenicsVictoria83Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sterling Calisthenics Inc. Team 1Victoria84.51st
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1Victoria83.52nd
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria833rd
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1Australian Capital Territory82.5Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sterling Calisthenics Inc. Team 1Victoria85.51st
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria852nd
Studio Arc Dance School Team 1Victoria83.53rd
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1Victoria83Honourable Mention
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1Australian Capital Territory82Highly Commended
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1Victoria82Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria861st
Sterling Calisthenics Inc. Team 1Victoria853rd
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1Australian Capital Territory843rd
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1Victoria83Honourable Mention
Studio Arc Dance School Team 1Victoria82Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1Australian Capital Territory831st
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria812nd
Carwen Calistenic College Team 1Victoria793rd
Studio Arc Dance School Team 1Victoria78Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Studio Arc Dance School Team 1Victoria871st
Sterling Calisthenic Inc. Team 1Victoria862nd
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1Victoria853rd
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1Victoria83Honourable Mention

Awarded To Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1, Victoria

Runner Up Sterling Calisthenic Inc. Team 1, Victoria