20th September, 2016
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio Troupe C | Essendon | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Performing Arts | South Morang | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio Troupe A | Essendon | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Ambitions Performance Dancers | Frankston | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellie | McClure | Soldiers Hill | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Jordyn | Squire | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Ella | Showler | Bannockbum | Victoria | 85.50 | 3rd |
Kati | Hamyrad | Templestowe | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ava | Howden | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 84.50 | Highly Commended |
Cara | Tarrant | Patterson Lakes | Victoria | 84.50 | Highly Commended |
Imogen | Kors | Buninyong | Victoria | 84.50 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruby | Young | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Alanah | Douglas | Taylors Hill | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Hannah | Lesniauskas | Woodend | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Sophie | Burrell | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Freya | Evans | Donvale | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Gabriel | Petkaris | Templestowe | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Summer | Strode | Pearcedale | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriel | Petkaris | Templestowe | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Jesse | Bottomley | Bundoora | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Carla | Vinci | Essendon | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Freya | Evans | Donvale | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Charli | Caffari | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Elaina | Bianchi | Pascoe Vale South | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charlotte | Chivers | Chivers | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Hannah | Lesniauskas | Woodend | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Bethany | Whittorn | Langwarrin | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Maeve | Rooney | Trentham | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Laila | Rallis | Ballarat North | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Eli | Southurst | Cardigan Village | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Ellie | Lovison | Lake Wendouree | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Lilysophia | Dashwood | Hampton | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Jenna | Boschen | Halls Gap | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dance School Of Distinction Ballarat | Wendouree Village | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Kerry Moore School Of Ballet | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Anita Coutts School Of Dance | Ballarat | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
The Academy Of Classical Ballet | Brown Hill | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Joanne O'Kelly School Of Dance | Langwarrin | Victoria | 86.50 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dance School of Distinction | Ballarat | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Independent Dance Studios | Beaconsfield | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Kerry Moore School of Ballet | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio | Essendon | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Anita Coutts School of Dance | Ballarat | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |