17th September, 2016
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ebony | Lucas | Langwarrin | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Ashlyn | Narracott | Hopetoun Park | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Maia | Duck | Newtown | Victoria | 83.50 | 3rd |
Ivy | Bradley | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jade | Nehill | Frankston | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Isabel | Isai | Airport West | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Isobel | Lauber | Doreen | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Chelsey | Abela | Hillside | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sienna | Fisicchia | Taylors Lake | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ebony | Lucas | Langwarrin | Victoria | 80.50 | Highly Commended |
Ivy | Bradley | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 80.50 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jade | Nehill | Frankston | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Sienna | Fisicchia | Taylors Lake | Victoria | 83.50 | 2nd |
Charlize | Costantin | Montmorency | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Chelsey | Abela | Hillside | Victoria | 82.50 | Honourable Mention |
Jasper | Hall | Forest Hill | Victoria | 82.00 | Highly Commended |
Amelie | Everett | HIghett | Victoria | 82.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leni | Howett | Nerrina | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Sienna | Fisicchia | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 82.50 | 2nd |
Isobel | Lauber | Doreen | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Isabel | Isia | Airport West | Victoria | 81.50 | Honourable Mention |
Miranda | Wiffen | Bakery Hill | Victoria | 81.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance | Langwarrin | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Kerry Moore School Of Ballet | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
The Academy Of Classical Ballet | Brown Hill | Victoria | 85.50 | 3rd |
Bev Palmer Performing Arts | South Morang | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio | Essendon | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Ambitions Performance Dancers | Frankston | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio | Essendon | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Ambitions Performance Dancers | Frankston | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Bev Palmer Performing Arts | South Morang | Victoria | 84.50 | 3rd |
Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance | Langwarrin | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Massimo | Zuccara | Moone Ponds | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Charli | Caffari | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 87.50 | 2nd |
Eryn | Saunders | Bulleen | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Sophie | Burrell | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Freya | Evans | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Luca | Smith | Viewbank | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Ella | Bremner | South Marong | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Olivia | Sprague | Skye | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Alana | Stillman | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Alanah | Douglas | Taylors Hill | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noah | Nissen | Rosebud | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Tiana | Magnussen | Lynbrook | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Cara | Tarrant | Patterson Lakes | Victoria | 85.50 | 3rd |
Ashley | Brkovic | Aberfeldie | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Taylor | Formica | Coburg | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Isabella | D'Amore | Daylesford | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alanah | Douglas | Taylors Hill | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Eli | Southurst | Cardigan Village | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Ava | Sheehan | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.50 | 3rd |
Maelee | Baron | Newtown | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Madeline | Unmack | Lake Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Noah | Nissen | Rosebud | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Hannah | Lesniauskas | Woodend | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Molly | Robson | Wendouree | Victoria | 83.00 | Highly Commended |
Leteisha | Capoulas | Sebastopol | Victoria | 83.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phoebe | Fitzpatrick | Pascoe Vale South | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Eryn | Saunders | Bulleen | Victoria | 86.50 | 2nd |
Larissa | Tennyson | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Noah | Nissen | Rosebud | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Massimo | Zuccara | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 84.50 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maeve | Rooney | Trentham | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Ruby | Yound | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Leteisha | Capoulas | Sebastopol | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Noah | Nissen | Rosebud | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Alana | Kluver | Wantirna South | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Laila | Rallis | Ballarat North | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Ashlyn | Walker | Brown Hill | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |