9th August, 2016
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isla | Casey | Ballarat East | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Ruby | Lindley | Lake Gardens | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Jenna | Boschen | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 87.50 | 3rd |
Kitty | Willis | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kaelyn | Pynn | Ballarat East | Victoria | 86.50 | Highly Commended |
Annabel | Plank | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.50 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juliette | Parlange | Newington | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Isla | Casey | Ballarat East | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Samra | Watters | Sebastopol | Victoria | 87.50 | 3rd |
Alannah | Hebbard | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.50 | 3rd |
Max | Allan | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Abbey | Gottlieb | Newington | Victoria | 86.50 | Highly Commended |
Adele | Hertog | Alfredton | Victoria | 86.50 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannah | Crompton | Ballarat East | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Adele | Hertog | Alfredton | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Jenna | Boschen | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 86.50 | 3rd |
Jinah | Waters | Ballarat East | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Hugo | King | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.50 | Highly Commended |
Eliza | Ayres | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 85.50 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick | Kelly | Ballarat East | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Isla | Casey | Ballarat East | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Max | Allan | Ballarat East | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Jenna | Boschen | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 87.50 | 3rd |
Eloise | Leonard | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.50 | 3rd |
Charlotte | Rego | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Adele | Hertog | Alfredton | Victoria | 86.50 | Highly Commended |
Chloe | Taylor | Ballarat East | Victoria | 86.50 | Highly Commended |
Georgia | McConville | Alfredton | Victoria | 86.50 | Highly Commended |
Georgia | Marshall | Ballarat East | Victoria | 86.50 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dana Street 1 | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Dana Street 2 | Sebastopol | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
The Boschenbergs | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kitty | Wills | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Xander | Vandenberg | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Madison | Stanley-Smith | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Max | Allan | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.50 | Honourable Mention |
Samara | Jones | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Hattie | Frdelja | Ballarat | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Charlotte Rego & Madison Stanley-Smith | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Georgia Marshall & Jinah Watters | Ballarat East | Victoria | 89.50 | 2nd |
Hattie Frdelja & Kitty Wills | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Chloe Taylor & Isla Casey | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.50 | Honourable Mention |
Annabel Plank & Molly Robson | Wendouree | Victoria | 87.50 | Honourable Mention |
Andrew Zhuang & Noah Gault | Newington | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Bindi Phillips & Samra Watters | Sebastopol | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samra | Watters | Sebastopol | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Hannah | Crompton | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.50 | 2nd |
Georgia | Marshall | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Juliette | Parlange | Newington | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Bindi | Phillips | Redan | Victoria | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Helena | Anderson | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Eleanor | Grieve | Clarkes Hill | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kitty | Wills | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Xander | Vandenberg | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 88.50 | 2nd |
Hattie | Frdelja | Ballarat | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Georgia | Marshall | Alfredton | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Chloe | Taylor | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.50 | Honourable Mention |
Andrew | Zhuang | Newington | Victoria | 87.50 | Highly Commended |
Ruby | Lindley | Lake Gardens | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miriam | Litwin | Cardigan Village | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Ellie | Carroll | Ballarat | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Graham | Maxwell | Ballarat East | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Max | Rushton | Ballarat East | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Natalie | Pickersgill | Mount Lonarch | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lily | O'Shea | Alfredton | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Max | Rushton | Ballarat East | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Graham | Maxwell | Ballarat East | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Ellie | Carroll | Ballarat East | Victoria | 88.50 | 3rd |
Ciaran | Corrigan | Ballarat East | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rachel | Shelton | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Rosa | Varga-Miller | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Danielle | Anstis | Ballarat | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
William | Lovison | Lake Wendouree | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Max | Rushton | Ballarat East | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Daniel | Hillman | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.50 | 2nd |
James | Howard | Footscray | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Nytarra | Buckley | Alfredton | Victoria | 88.50 | Honourable Mention |
Lily | O'Shea | Alfredton | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |