2015-10-25 CommBank Calisthenics Competition

25th October, 2015

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 ReservoirVictoria31.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1 Oakleigh East Victoria21.002nd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 BlackburnVictoria16.003rd
Laurimar Calisthenics Team 1 DoreenVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 BallaratVictoria12.00Highly Commended
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1Oakleigh EastVictoria36.001st
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1 CroydonVictoria30.002nd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 BlackburnVictoria18.003rd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 ReservoirVictoria9.00Honourable Mention
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 BallaratVictoria9.00Honourable Mention
Laurimar Calisthenics Team 1DoreenVictoria9.00Honourable Mention
Laurimar Calisthenics Team 2DoreenVictoria
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 2CroydonVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2Oakleigh EastVictoria
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2BlackburnVictoria
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2BlackburnVictoria
Laurimar Calisthenics Team 1DoreenVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1 Croydon Victoria30.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1 Oakleigh EastVictoria24.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 BallaratVictoria18.003rd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 BlackburnVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1 Hope ValleySouth Australia13.00Highly Commended
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2BlackburnVictoria
Laurimar Calisthenics Team 1DoreenVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1 CroydonVictoria32.001st
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 Reservoir Victoria30.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1 Oakleigh East Victoria18.003rd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 BlackburnVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Laurimar Calisthenics Team 1 DoreenVictoria8.00Highly Commended
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 2CroydonVictoria
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Laurimar Calisthenics Team 1 DoreenVictoria30.001st
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 ReservoirVictoria22.002nd
Kristar Calisthenics Club Team 1 CroydonVictoria17.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1 Oakleigh EastVictoria16.00Honourable Mention
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 Blackburn Victoria13.00Highly Commended
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1 CroydonVictoria24.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1 Oakleigh EastVictoria21.002nd
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1 Hope ValleySouth Australia19.003rd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 BlackburnVictoria18.00Honourable Mention
Laurimar Calisthenics Team 1 DoreenVictoria16.00Highly Commended
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 BlackburnVictoria26.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1 Oakleigh East Victoria25.002nd
Laurimar Calisthenics Team 1 DoreenVictoria24.003rd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 BallaratVictoria16.00Honourable Mention
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 ReservoirVictoria12.00Highly Commended
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Calisthenics Oakleigh East Victoria25.00

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kristar Calisthenics College CroydonVictoria24.00

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Blackburn Calisthenic CollegeBlackburnVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1 GlenroyVictoria83.501st
Balmoral Calisthenic Club Team 1 South OakleighVictoria83.002nd
Wingrove Calisthenic Team 1 BelmontVictoria82.503rd
Raieburn Calisthenics Inc Team 1CraigieburnVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Volaire Calisthenics College Team 1 Maiden GullyVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Aria Calisthenic Team 1 PakenhamVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Melton Calisthenics Team 1MeltonVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Balmoral Calisthenic Club Team 1 South OakleighVictoria83.001st
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria82.502nd
Raieburn Calisthenics Inc Team 1 Craigieburn Victoria82.003rd
Wingrove Calisthenic Team 1 BelmontVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Volaire Calisthenics College Team 1 Maiden Gully Victoria80.00Highly Commended
Mount Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1 Mount GambierSouth Australia80.00Highly Commended
Melton Calisthenics Team 1MeltonVictoria
Aria Calisthenic Team 1PakenhamVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Volaire Calisthenic College Team 1Maiden GullyVictoria85.001st
Wingrove Calisthenic Team 1BelmontVictoria84.002nd
Balmoral Calisthenic Club Team 1South OakleighVictoria83.003rd
Aria Calisthenic Team 1PakenhamVictoria82.50Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Raieburn Calisthenics Inc Team 1CraigieburnVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Mount Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Melton Calisthenics Team 1MeltonVictoria