30th September, 2015
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruby | Moore | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Victoria | Norris | Parkdale | Victoria | 90.50 | 2nd |
Madelyn | Rothe | Newington | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Brittany | Webb | Delacombe | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Henry | Wright | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.50 | Highly Commended |
Brodie | Lousada | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 84.50 | Highly Commended |
Sophie | Alderton | Geelong North | Victoria | 84.50 | Highly Commended |
Jasmine | O'Toole | Caroline Springs | Victoria | ||
Virgina | Osborne-Rigby | Napoleons | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Virgona | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Tahlia | Georgievski | Delahey | Victoria | ||
Milli | Bilson | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Kiara | Colantuono | Mount Clear | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Harris | Ararat | Victoria | ||
Sophie | Alderton | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Sophie | Ross | Mount Clear | Victoria | ||
April | Prato | Black Hill | Victoria | ||
Maddison | Carr | Highton | Victoria | ||
Natalya | Munro | Canadian | Victoria | ||
Ava | Lovison | Lake Wendouree | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tahnee | Simpson | Dunnstown | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Brittany | Webb | Delacombe | Victoria | 88.50 | 2nd |
Georgia | Baker | Alfredton | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Henry | Wright | Ballarat | Victoria | 87.50 | Honourable Mention |
Eliza | Griffin | Brown Hill | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Brittany | Lowson | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Kaycee | Gunn-Cameron | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Sophie | Alderton | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Sienna | Foote | Ballarat Central | Victoria | ||
Ella | Graham | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Virginia | Osborne-Rigby | Napoleons | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
April | Prato | Black Hill | Victoria | 90.50 | 1st |
Emily | Bray | Carrum Downs | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Sophie | Ross | Mount Clear | Victoria | 88.50 | 3rd |
Jemma | Shreeve | Langwarrin | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Brittany | Webb | Delacombe | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Bridgette | Chivers | Canadian | Victoria | ||
Melody | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Rebecca | Leith | Glen Iris | Victoria | ||
Eliza | Griffin | Brown Hill | Victoria | ||
Isabella | Wagar | Glen Iris | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emily | Bray | Carrum Downs | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Victoria | Norris | Parkdale | Victoria | 91.50 | 2nd |
Amy | Radford | Point Cook | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Isabella | Wagar | Glen Iris | Victoria | 89.50 | Honourable Mention |
Rebecca | Leith | Glen Iris | Victoria | 89.50 | Honourable Mention |
Sophie | Ross | Mount Clear | Victoria | 88.50 | Highly Commended |
Taylah | Den Ouden | Enfield | Victoria | ||
Indianna | Johnson | Newtown | Victoria | ||
Bridgette | Chivers | Canadian | Victoria | ||
Melody | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Jemma | Shreeve | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Lily | Dolan | Ballarat Central | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra | Pennell | Lake Gardens | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Hayley | Shreeve | Langwarrin | Victoria | 91.50 | 2nd |
Alyssa | Marra | Langwarrin | Victoria | 91.00 | 3rd |
Samantha | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria | 90.50 | Honourable Mention |
Lisa | Herbert | Narre Warren | Victoria | 89.50 | Highly Commended |
Brooke | Williams | Croydon | Victoria | 89.50 | Highly Commended |
Georgia | Parrot | Wendouree | Victoria | 89.50 | Highly Commended |
Sian | Daykin | Soldiers Hill | Victoria | 89.50 | Highly Commended |
Beth | Tucker | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 89.50 | Highly Commended |
Jordan | Bartolo | Mount Martha | Victoria | ||
Eliza-Rose | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Annie | Jones | Bendigo | Victoria | ||
Felicity | Liston | Sebastopol | Victoria | ||
Kate | Douglas | Ballarat Central | Victoria | ||
Zoe-Rose | Bethell | Soldiers Hill | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | 93.50 | 1st |
Silvana | Mirabella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Samantha | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria | 92.50 | 3rd |
Olivia | Stone | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 92.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lisa | Herbert | Narre Warren | Victoria | 92.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sian | Daykin | Soldiers Hill | Victoria | 91.50 | Highly Commended |
Hayley | Shreeve | Langwarrin | Victoria | 91.50 | Highly Commended |
Courtney | Holt | Cranbourne South | Victoria | ||
Hayley | Does | Frankston South | Victoria | ||
Jordan | Bartolo | Mount Martha | Victoria | ||
Emma-Kate | McGrath | Elaine | Victoria | ||
Tayla | Nissen | Rosebud | Victoria | ||
Olivia Mary | Marin | Lilydale | Victoria | ||
Samantha | Mitchell | Invermay | Victoria | ||
Ebony | Bangit | Hopetoun Park | Victoria | ||
Beth | Tucker | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | ||
Isabella | Farley | Point Cook | Victoria | ||
Annie | Jones | Bendigo | Victoria | ||
Alice | McAlpin | Nerrina | Victoria | ||
Kate | Douglas | Ballarat Central | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bev Palmer Performing Arts | South Morang | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio Troupe A | Essendon | Victoria | 89.50 | 2nd |
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio Troupe B | Essendon | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Ambitions Performance Dancers | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Studio 1 Performing Arts | Coburg | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance | Langwarrin | Victoria | 93.50 | 1st |
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio Troupe A | Essendon | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
D'Monte Dance Studios Troupe A | Aspendale Gardens | Victoria | 92.50 | 3rd |
Bev Palmer Performing Arts | Southh Morang | Victoria | 92.00 | Honourable Mention |
Dancescape | Caroline Springs | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Kerry Moore School of Ballet | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Ambitions Performance Dancers | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Studio 1 Performing Arts | Coburg | Victoria | ||
Isolation Performing Arts | Tullamarine | Victoria |