24th September, 2015
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elaina | Bianchi | Pascoe Vale South | Victoria | 87.50 | 1st |
Bronte | Muir | Warrandyte | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Hannah | Lesniauskas | Woodend | Victoria | 84.50 | 3rd |
Zenaye | McKee | Mount Helen | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Amy | Keen | Hampton | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Alexandra | Janke | Williams Landingq | Victoria | 83.50 | Highly Commended |
Mason | Bennett | Eaglehawk | Victoria | 83.50 | Highly Commended |
Chloe | Scuderi | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 83.50 | Highly Commended |
Emily | Grimshaw | Rosanna | Victoria | 83.50 | Highly Commended |
Charli | Caffari | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | ||
Alanah | Douglas | Taylors Hill | Victoria | ||
Hope | Kaczynski | Footscray | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Stillman | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | ||
Jade | Knight | Hopetoun Park | Victoria | ||
Alex | Thorley | Keilor | Victoria |
Encouragement Award Chloe Scuderi, Diamond Creek Victoria
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronte | Muir | Warrandyte | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Kandice | Joye | Macleod | Victoria | 89.50 | 2nd |
Mia | Costa | Essendon | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Massimo | Zuccara | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Charli | Caffari | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Paige | Johnson | Tynong North | Victoria | 84.50 | Highly Commended |
Chloe | Scuderi | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 84.50 | Highly Commended |
Rhianna | Flenley | Cardigan Village | Victoria | ||
Chloe | Lawton | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | ||
Isabella | Angelini | Cairnlea | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Stillman | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | ||
Esther | Plochino | Gladstone Park | Victoria | ||
Katya | Adkin | Sandhurst | Victoria | ||
Zenaye | McKee | Mount Helen | Victoria | ||
Alanah | Douglas | Taylors Hill | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henrietta | Foley | Sandringham | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Amy | Keen | Hampton | Victoria | 85.50 | 2nd |
Abbey | Brooks | Sebastopol | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Bronte | Muir | Warrandyte | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Georiga | Clowes | Keilor | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Anna | Billing | Geelong North | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Tess | Hanna | Langwarrin | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Hannah | Lesniauskas | Woodend | Victoria | ||
Ashley | Brkovic | Aberfeldie | Victoria | ||
Paige | Johnson | Tynong North | Victoria | ||
Eliza | Lamb | Mount Pleasant | Victoria | ||
Alyssa | Bottomley | Bundoora | Victoria | ||
Mia Francesca | Van Gaans | Ballan | Victoria | ||
Charli | Caffari | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | ||
Haylee | Carr | Rokewood | Victoria | ||
Chloe | Lawton | Pascoe Vale | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sophie Rose | Beaty | Berwick | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Paige | Johnson | Tynong North | Victoria | 87.50 | 2nd |
Elaina | Bianchi | Pascoe Vale South | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Chloe | Caffari | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 86.50 | Honourable Mention |
Kandice | Joye | Macleod | Victoria | 85.50 | Highly Commended |
Chloe | Scuderi | Diamond Creek | Victoria | ||
Kaylah | Icovski | Epping | Victoria | ||
Zenaye | McKee | Mount Helen | Victoria | ||
Emily | Watson | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Esther | Plochino | Gladstone Park | Victoria | ||
Rhianna | Flenley | Cardigan Village | Victoria | ||
Michaela | Vimba | Coburg North | Victoria | ||
Ella | Bremner | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Mia | Costa | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Jesse | Bottomley | Bundoora | Victoria | ||
Grace | Fielding | Mornington | Victoria | ||
Emily | Grimshaw | Rosanna | Victoria | ||
Gabriel | Petkaris | Templestowe | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kandice | Joye | Macleod | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Paige | Johnson | Tynong North | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Eloise | Ross | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 90.50 | 3rd |
Zoe | Meo | Pearcedale | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Christina | Anastasiadis | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 83.50 | Highly Commended |
Natalie | Stutz | Braeside | Victoria | 83.50 | Highly Commended |
Ashleigh | Mcgrath | Caroline Springs | Victoria | ||
Bella | Leech | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Alicia | Brooker | Niddrie | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Lucas | Essendon North | Victoria | ||
Chloe | Lawton | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | ||
Isabella | Pelligana | Keilor | Victoria | ||
Taylor | White | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Ella | Bremner | South Morang | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daisy | Eichler | Alfredton | Victoria | 93.50 | 1st |
Jessica | Ford | Geelong | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Maidie | Widmer | Golden Point | Victoria | 92.50 | 3rd |
Chelsea | Goodchild | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 89.50 | Honourable Mention |
Molly | Netherway | Alfredton | Victoria | 89.50 | Honourable Mention |
Nichola | Schapendonk | Mornington | Victoria | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Bianca | Cassar | Keilor East | Victoria | ||
Caitlin | Forbes | Buninyong | Victoria | ||
Ellie | Litras | Cardigan | Victoria | ||
Lillie | Quinney | Ballarat East | Victoria | ||
Shani | Wilkens | Highton | Victoria | ||
Sean | O'Beirne | Buninyong | Victoria | ||
Indiana | Southurst | Cardigan Village | Victoria | ||
Charlotte | West | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Josie | Oswin | Creswick | Victoria | ||
Monique | Heather | Donvale | Victoria | ||
Arley | Milne | Ballarat | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbey | Lavery | Ballarat East | Victoria | 87.50 | 1st |
Camilla | Butler | Buninyong | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Molly | Lousada | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 86.50 | 3rd |
Pippa | Sutherland | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Benjamin | Harris | Woodvale | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Molly | Netherway | Alfredton | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Chelsea | Goodchild | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Sophie | Grima | Newington | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Tilly | Lacey | Mornington | Victoria | ||
Tess | Quilliam | Miners Rest | Victoria | ||
Alyssa | Mong | Ballarat Central | Victoria | ||
Ruby | Mulcahy | Lake Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Madeline | Mrak | Hamlyn Heights | Victoria | ||
Isabelle | Formosa | Greenvale | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molly | Netherway | Alfredton | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Abbey | Lavery | Ballarat East | Victoria | 88.50 | 2nd |
Maidie | Widmer | Golden Point | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Camilla | Butler | Buninyong | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Missy | Krilic | Berwick | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Josie | Oswin | Creswick | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Molly | Lousada | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 85.50 | Highly Commended |
Chelsea | Doran | Sebastapol | Victoria | 85.50 | Highly Commended |
Gabriella | Fitzpatrick | Ballarat Central | Victoria | 85.50 | Highly Commended |
Jessica | Hodge | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Logan | Breeahn | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Bridget | Anile | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | ||
Ruby | Smith | Cranbourne | Victoria | ||
Stephanie | Formica | Coburg | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Smollen | Frankston South | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christian | Ambesi | Caroline Springs | Victoria | 88.50 | 1st |
Molly | Netherway | Alfredton | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Chelsea | Goodchild | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Bridget | McWhinney | Essendon | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Shanara | Dwyer | Sebastopol | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Ruby | Mulcahy | Lake Wendoure | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Kiki | Dunn | Red Lion | Victoria | ||
Ruby-Claire | Tuan | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | ||
Matisse | Barnes | Melton | Victoria | ||
Cassandra | East | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Breeahn | Logan | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Mackenzie | Wade | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Isabella | Galati | Hopetoun Park | Victoria |