2015-09-23 Energetiks Dance Competition

23rd September, 2015

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
PaigeJohnsonTynong North Victoria86.501st
Kandice JoyeMacleodVictoria86.002nd
BronteMuirWarrandyteVictoria85.503rd
Mason BennettEaglehawkVictoria83.50Honourable Mention
CharlieCaffariPascoe ValeVictoria83.50Honourable Mention
ChloeScuderiDiamond CreekVictoria83.50Honourable Mention
Chloe'JadeSismanisTaylors Lakes Victoria83.50Honourable Mention
KatyaAdkinSandhurst Victoria82.00Highly Commended
Alexandra Stillman Wheelers HillVictoria82.00Highly Commended
MassimoZuccaraMoonee PondsVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Tahlia DimattiaGladstone ParkVictoria82.00Highly Commended
OliviaTalevskiReservoirVictoria82.00Highly Commended
MichaelaVimbaCoburg NorthVictoria
ChloeLawtonPascoe ValeVictoria
SophieBurrellWendoureeVictoria
AliciaBrookerNiddrieVictoria
IsabellaAngeliniCairnleaVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Grace Fielding Mornington Victoria85.501st
LarissaTennysonPascoe ValeVictoria85.002nd
Chloe CaffariPascoe ValeVictoria84.503rd
KaylahIcovskiEppingVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Michaela RodgersMount MarthaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Ryley Taylor SeafordVictoria83.50Highly Commended
ElainaBianchiPascoe Vale SouthVictoria83.50Highly Commended
Gabriel PetkarisTemplestoweVictoria83.50Highly Commended
HeidiSheltonBendigoVictoria
JaidaCassarKeilor EastVictoria
EmilyGrimshawRosannaVictoria
JesseBottomleyBundooraVictoria
MichaelaVimbaCoburg NorthVictoria
AliciaBrookerNiddrieVictoria
EllaBremnerSouth MorangVictoria
DaisyRogersBallarat EastVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sophie Rose BeatyBerwickVictoria88.001st
AbbyChappellPoint CookVictoria85.502nd
Kaylah IcovskiEpping Victoria85.003rd
Ella McMillanMount MarthaVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
OliviaTalevskiReservoirVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
Chloe'Jade SismanisTaylors LakesVictoria84.00Highly Commended
EstherPlochinoGladstone Park Victoria84.00Highly Commended
ChloeCaffariPascoe ValeVictoria
EllaGrahekMeltonVictoria
KarliThomasBerwickVictoria
MichaelaVimbaCoburg NorthVictoria
JaidaCassarKeilor EastVictoria
EstelleSayasaneBallaratVictoria
AlanaKluverWantirna SouthVictoria
HayleeHickmanDelacombeVictoria
MiaAraratMount ElizaVictoria

Encouragement Award Esther Plochino, Gladstone Park Victoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
BronteMuirWarrandyteVictoria88.001st
PhoebeFitzpatrickPascoe Vale SouthVictoria85.502nd
CarlaVinciEssendonVictoria84.753rd
MassimoZuccaraMoonee PondsVictoria83.75Honourable Mention
KaylaMuirWarrandyteVictoria83.75Honourable Mention
CharliCaffariPascoe ValeVictoria83.75Honourable Mention
PaigeJohnsonTynong NorthVictoria83.25Highly Commended
KaylaIcovskiEppingVictoria83.25Highly Commended
MichaelaVimbaCoburg NorthVictoria83.25Highly Commended
MasonBennettEaglehawkVictoria83.25Highly Commended
JaidaCassarKeilor EastVictoria
KatyaAdkinSandhurstVictoria
EloiseRossDiamond CreekVictoria
JordynSquireCranbourne SouthVictoria
EmilyWatsonHillsideVictoria
MillyLustedMitchamVictoria
ChloeLawtonPascoe ValeVictoria
ChloeCaffariPascoe ValeVictoria
MichaelaRogersMount MarthaVictoria
JesseMuirWarrandyteVictoria
Chloe'JadeSismanisTaylors LakesVictoria
EmilyGrimshawRosannaVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
PhillippaCrawleyBonshawVictoria91.251st
LauraGriffithsGisborneVictoria89.002nd
ScarlettNashBallaratVictoria88.503rd
EllaMcMillanMount MarthaVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Sophie RoseBeatyBerwickVictoria87.75Highly Commended
AvaSkinnerBallaratVictoria87.75Highly Commended
EmmanuelleFairweatherSandringhamVictoria
NatalieStutzBraesideVictoria
MichaelaRogersMount MarthaVictoria
SophieBurrellWendoureeVictoria
CarlaVinciEssendonVictoria
BethanyWhittornLangwarrinVictoria
TaylaPearceBrown HillVictoria
MaeveRooneyTrenthamVictoria
AmyKeenHamptonVictoria
PhoebeFitzpatrickPascoe Vale SouthVictoria
HenriettaFoleySandringhamVictoria
BellaBaylisGeelong NorthVictoria
EstelleSayasaneBallaratVictoria
JennaBoschenHalls GapVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Charli Caffari & Chloe CaffariPascoe ValeVictoria86.501st
Alyssa Bottomley & Jesse BottomleyBundooraVictoria86.002nd
Alex Thorley & Tahlia DimattiaGladstone ParkVictoria85.003rd
Chloe Lawton & Madeleine ChechettsPascoe ValeVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
Emmanuelle Fairweather & Jade LilleySandringhamVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
Cara Tarrant & Tanieelle GoodmanPatterson LakesVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Ashley Brkovic & Stella RangoAberfeldieVictoria
Emily Crockett & Sophie BurrellMount HelenVictoria
Alexandra Janke & Madison CoatesPoint CookVictoria
Isabella Angelini & Michaela VimbaCairnleaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts StudioEssendonVictoria88.501st
Bev Palmer Performing ArtsSouth MorangVictoria88.002nd
Dancescape Caroline SpringsVictoria83.003rd
BCMABallarat EastVictoria
Ambitions Performance DancersFrankstonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bev Palmer Performing ArtsSouth MorangVictoria90.501st
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio Troupe BEssendonVictoria89.002nd
DancescapeCaroline SpringsVictoria87.003rd
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio Troupe AEssendonVictoria86.50Honourable Mention
Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance LangwarrinVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Contemporary Independent DanceBeaconsfieldVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Ambitions Performance DancersFrankstonVictoria