2015-09-22 Energetiks Dance Competition

22nd September, 2015

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
AlexThorleyKeilorVictoria90.001st
NatalieStutzBraesideVictoria89.502nd
AvaSkinnerBallarat CentralVictoria88.503rd
DestanGurkanKeilor EastVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
EllaMcMillanMount MarthaVictoria87.50Highly Commended
JoshuaBallingerSmythes CreekVictoria
EllaBremnerSouth MorangVictoria
RhiannaFlenleyCardigan VillageVictoria
AlexiaKotevskiHillsideVictoria
AlanahDouglasTaylors HillVictoria
TaraNicholsonAlfredtonVictoria
JadeKnightHopetoun ParkVictoria
AllyLongAlfredtonVictoria
CharlotteRobsonWendoureeVictoria
SophieClarkeBallarat NorthVictoria
ChloeTaylorBuninyongVictoria
OliviaMoneghettiLake WendoureeVictoria
EstelleSayasaneBallaratVictoria
TaylaPearceBrown HillVictoria
TahliaDimattiaGladstone ParkVictoria
AnnalieseHoNewingtonVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
AmyKeenHamptonVictoria84.501st
ElainaBianchiPascoe Vale SouthVictoria84.002nd
AshleighMcgrathCaroline SpringsVictoria83.503rd
JaidaCassarKeilor EastVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
NatalieStutzBraesideVictoria82.50Highly Commended
TiggistTemamBallaratVictoria
ZoeMeoPearcedaleVictoria
BellaLeechWendoureeVictoria
TaylorWhiteLangwarrinVictoria
RyleyTaylorSeafordVictoria
SophieBurrellWendoureeVictoria
GraceFieldingMorningtonVictoria
OliviaMoneghettiLake WendoureeVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
LauraGriffithsGisborneVictoria91.001st
SophieBurrellWendoureeVictoria86.002nd
NatalieStutzBraesideVictoria85.503rd
EllaMcMillanMount MarthaVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
AvaSkinnerBallarat CentralVictoria84.50Highly Commended
PennyCaleoTrenthamVictoria
EstelleSayasaneBallaratVictoria
KyeTonkinBuninyongVictoria
AlexiaKotevskiHillsideVictoria
HolliMcKenzieAraratVictoria
ChloeCaffariPascoe ValeVictoria
RubyWakefieldBallaratVictoria
LauraBoxPascoe ValeVictoria
OliviaMoneghettiLake WendoureeVictoria
YorkDreverAlfredtonVictoria
HayleeCarrRokewoodVictoria
MichaelaRogersMount MarthaVictoria
MorganPengellyDelacombeVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sophie RoseBeatyBerwickVictoria87.001st
EmmanuelleFairweatherSandringhamVictoria86.502nd
TaylorWhiteLangwarrinVictoria83.503rd
LailaRallisBallarat NorthVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Grace FieldingMorningtonVictoria82.50Highly Commended
JaidaCassarKeilor EastVictoria82.50Highly Commended
ZoeMeoPearcedaleVictoria82.50Highly Commended
EmilyWatsonHillsideVictoria
MichaelaVimbaCoburg NorthVictoria
ChloeCaffariPascoe ValeVictoria
EmilyGrimshawRosannaVictoria
AliciaBrookerNiddrieVictoria
CaseyDoddCanadianVictoria
BellaBaylisGeelong NorthVictoria
StephanieO'MayYendonVictoria
HayleeHickmanDelacombeVictoria
LarissaTennysonPascoe ValeVictoria
TamaraCincottaHillsideVictoria
AshleighMcgrathCaroline SpringsVictoria
BellaLeechWendoureeVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
HenriettaFoleySandringhamVictoria85.001st
TahliaDimattiaGladstone ParkVictoria84.502nd
MassimoZuccaraMoonee PondsVictoria84.003rd
TianaMagnussenLynbrookVictoria83.50Honourable Mention
EmilyWatsonHillsideVictoria83.00Highly Commended
MichaelaRogersMount MarthaVictoria83.00Highly Commended
AlyssaBottomleyBundooraVictoria83.00Highly Commended
TessHannaLangwarrinVictoria
AshleyBrkovicAberfeldieVictoria
ParisLuzaicPoint CookVictoria
KeelyBentBallarat NorthVictoria
LarissaTennysonPascoe ValeVictoria
DestanGurkanKeilor EastVictoria
AmeliaGrahamGisborneVictoria
IsabellaAngeliniCairnleaVictoria

Encouragement Award Paris Luzaic, Point Cook Victoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
EloiseRossDiamond CreekVictoria87.001st
BronteMuirWarrandyteVictoria86.502nd
FreyaEvansDonvaleVictoria85.503rd
Charli CaffariPascoe ValeVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
ChloeLawtonPascoe ValeVictoria84.00Highly Commended
MichaelaRogersMount MarthaVictoria84.00Highly Commended
MassimoZuccaraMoonee PondsVictoria84.00Highly Commended
JaidaCassarKeilor EastVictoria
MasonBennettEaglehawkVictoria
MiaAraratMount ElizaVictoria
OliviaMoneghettiLake WendoureeVictoria
Chloe'JadeSismanisTaylors LakesVictoria
AlexandraStillmanWheelers HillVictoria
BellaLeechWendoureeVictoria
SophieBurrellWendoureeVictoria
LarissaTennysonPascoe ValeVictoria
IsabellaAngeliniCairnleaVictoria
ChloeTaylorBuninyongVictoria
AlexandraJankeWilliams LandingVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Anita Coutts School Of DanceBallaratVictoria88.001st
Joanne O'Kelly School Of DanceLangwarrinVictoria87.002nd
Dance School Of Distiction BallaratWendoureeVictoria85.503rd
Kerry Moore School Of BalletBallaratVictoria82.50Honourable Mention
Ambitions Perforamce DancersFrankstonVictoria79.50Highly Commended
The Academy of Classical BalletBrown HillVictoria
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts StudioEssendonVictoria
Ballarat Ballet CentreBallarat WestVictoria

Array

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Contemporary Independent DanceBeaconsfieldVictoria89.001st
Ballarat Ballet CentreBallarat WestVictoria87.502nd
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts StudioEssendonVictoria86.003rd
Dance School of Distinction Ballarat WendoureeVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
Kerry Moore School of BalletBallaratVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
Anita Coutts School of Dance BallaratVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Joanne O'Kelly School of DanceLangwarrinVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Ambitions Performance Dancers FrankstonVictoria
The Barclay School of BalletGeelong NorthVictoria
The Academy of Classical BalletBrown HillVictoria
DancescapeCaroline SpringsVictoria