2014-10-20 CommBank Calisthenics Competition

20th October, 2014

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bendigo Calisthenics Club (Team 1)BendigoVictoria89.001st
Sterling Calisthenics Inc (Team 1)HallamVictoria88.002nd
Ellanda Calisthenic College (Team 1)VermontVictoria87.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College (Team 1)LaraVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Majestic Calisthenic College (Team 1)KeysboroughVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Bundoora Calisthenic Club (Team 1)ThomastownVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Roxvale Calisthenics College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1LeopoldVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Eastside Calisthenics College (Team 1)LeopoldVictoria90.001st
Larinda Calisthenics College (Team 1)LaraVictoria89.002nd
Bendigo Calisthenics Club (Team 1)BendigoVictoria88.003rd
Bundoora Calisthenic Club (Team 1)ThomastownVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Majestic Calsithenic College (Team 1)KeysboroughVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Bendigo Calisthenics Club Team 2BendigoVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenics college Team 2VermontVictoria
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 2LeopoldVictoria
Bundoora Calistheinc Club Team 2ThomastownVictoria
Roxvale Calisthenics College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 1VermontVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Larinda Calisthenics College (Team 1)LaraVictoria90.001st
Bendigo Calisthenics Club (Team 1)BendigoVictoria89.002nd
Sterling Calisthenics Inc (Team 1)HallamVictoria88.003rd
Bundoora Calisthenic Club (Team 1)ThomastownVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School Of Calisthenics (Team 1)GrovedaleVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 2ThomastownVictoria
Bendigo Calisthenics Club Team 2BendigoVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 2VermontVictoria
Roxvale Calisthenics College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 1VermontVictoria
Majestic Calisthenic College Team 1KeysboroughVictoria
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1LeopoldVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bendigo Calisthenics Club (Team 1)BendigoVictoria90.001st
Eastside Calisthenics College (Team 1)LeopoldVictoria89.002nd
Roxvale Calisthenics College (Team 1)GreenvaleVictoria88.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College (Team 1)LaraVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Ellanda Calisthenics College (Team 1)VermontVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 2VermontVictoria
Bendigo Calisthenics Club Team 2BendigoVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 2ThomastownVictoria
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 2LeopoldVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria
Majestic Calisthenic College Team 1KeysboroughVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1ThomastownVictoria

Array Bendigo Calisthenics Club, Bendigo Victoria

Array Larinda, Lara Victoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kallara Calisthenics College (Team 1)BeaumarisVictoria87.001st
J'adore Calsithenics (Team 1)WantirnaVictoria86.002nd
Westaire Calsithenic College (Team 1)Airport WestVictoria85.003rd
Highett Calisthenics Club (Team 1)HighettVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Mernda Calisthenics Club (Team 1)MerndaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics (Team 1)Sunshine WestVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Dowling Calisthenic Academy Team 1BlakehurstNew South Wales
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1OakleighVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Westaire Calisthenics Club (Team 1)Airport WestVictoria87.001st
J'adore Calisthenics (Team 1)WantirnaVictoria86.002nd
Kallara Calisthenics College (Team 1)BeaumarisVictoria85.003rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics (Team 1)Sunshine WestVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Dowling Calisthenics Academy (Team 1)BlakehurstNew South Wales84.00Honourable Mention
Mernda Calisthenics Club (Team 1)MerndaVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Highett Calisthenics Club (Team 1)HighettVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2Airport WestVictoria
Mernda Calisthenics Club Team 2MerndaVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1OakleighVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenics college Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
J'adore Calisthenics (Team 1)WantirnaVictoria88.001st
Highett Calisthenics Club (Team 1)HighettVictoria87.002nd
Westaire Calisthenic College (Team 1)Airport WestVictoria85.003rd
Mernda Calisthenics Club (Team 1)MerndaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics (Team 1)Sunshine WestVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Aurora Calisthenics College (Team 1)OakleighVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Mernda Calisthenic club Team 2MerndaVictoria
Dowling Calisthenic Academy Team 1BlakehurstNew South Wales
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Westaire Calisthenic College (Team 1)Airport WestVictoria87.001st
J'adore Calsithenics (Team 1)WantirnaVictoria86.002nd
Kallara Calisthenics College (Team 1)BeaumarisVictoria85.003rd
Mernda Calisthenics Club (Team 1)MerndaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Highett Calisthenics Club (Team 1)HighettVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College (Team 1)Mount GambierSouth Australia83.00Highly Commended
Aurora Calisthenics College (Team 1)OakleighVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Mernda Calisthenics Club Team 2MerndaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College team 2Airport West Victoria
Dowling Calisthenic Academy Team 1BlakehurstNew South Wales

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highett Calisthenics Club (Team 1)HighettVictoria90.001st
J'adore Calisthenics (Team 1)WantirnaVictoria89.002nd
Mernda Calisthenics Club (Team 1)MerndaVictoria86.003rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics (Team 1)Sunshine WestVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Dowling Calisthenic Academy (Team 1)BlakehurstNew South Wales84.00Highly Commended
Kallara Calisthenics College (Team 1)BeaumarisVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Mt Gambier calisthenics College Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Aurora Calisthenics college team 1OakleighVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College team 1Airport West Victoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics (Team 1)Sunshine WestVictoria89.001st
Westaire Calisthenic College (Team 1)Airport WestVictoria88.002nd
Highett Calisthenics Club (Team 1)HighettVictoria87.003rd
Kallara Calisthenics College (Team 1)BeaumarisVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Dowling Calisthenic Academy (Team 1)BlakehurstNew South Wales85.00Highly Commended
J'adore Calisthenics (Team 1)WantirnaVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1OakleighVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Mernda Calisthenics Club Team 1MerndaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
J'adore Calisthenics (Team 1)WantirnaVictoria89.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics (Team 1)Sunshine WestVictoria88.002nd
Highett Calisthenics College (Team 1)HighettVictoria87.003rd
Westaire Calisthenic College (Team 1)Airport WestVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Mernda Calisthenics Club (Team 1)MerndaVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Dowling Calisthenic Academy (Team 1)BlakehurstSouth Australia85.00Highly Commended
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1OakleighVictoria
Mt Gambier calisthenics College Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria

Array Westaire Calisthenic College, Airport West Victoria