2014-10-01 Energetiks Dance Competition

1st October, 2014

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
ElizaCallilBallarat CentralVictoria92.001st
SarahBowermanBurtonVictoria90.002nd
GeorgiaParrotWendoureeVictoria89.003rd
NatalieMikicTaylors LakesVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
MontannaIulianellaAttwoodVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
AngelicaMentaNiddrieVictoria87.00Highly Commended
JuliaGrozdanovskiAltona MeadowsVictoria87.00Highly Commended
MilliBlisonAlfredtonVictoria
Emma-KateMcGrathElaineVictoria
OliviaMarinLilydaleVictoria
GeorgiaBlakeBallarat CentralVictoria
BrittanyLowsonAlfredtonVictoria
CharlotteBartonCardiganVictoria
JuliaSchweiterEssendonVictoria
JordanBartoloMount MarthaVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
BrittanyWebbDelacombeVictoria92.001st
TahneeSimpsonDunnstownVictoria89.002nd
GeorgiaParrotWendoureeVictoria86.003rd
SamanthaMitchellInvermayVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
GeorgiaBlakeBallarat CentralVictoria
MilliBilsonAlfredtonVictoria
SiennaFooteBallarat CentralVictoria
KateDouglasBallarat CentralVictoria
BridgetteChiversCanadianVictoria

Array Madelyn Rothe, Newington Victoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
LochlanMcDougallWinchelseaVictoria92.001st
LisaHerbertNarre WarrenVictoria90.002nd
TaylahKerrisonViewbankVictoria89.003rd
SarahHarrisAraratVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
GeorginaReynoldsBlack HillVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
RiannahVirginLangwarrinVictoria86.00Highly Commended
JemimaGillespieHillsideVictoria86.00Highly Commended
KaseyBleicherMiners Rest Victoria
XanthiaIresonWonga ParkVictoria
JuliaSchweiterEssendonVictoria
MirandaRoscoeBallaratVictoria
BridgetteChiversCanadianVictoria
LucyOlverLake WendoureeVictoria
Bree-AnnThomasLeopoldVictoria
EllieVozlicStrathfieldsayeVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
EmilyBrayCarrum DownsVictoria94.001st
MadelynRotheNewingtonVictoria92.002nd
BrittanyWebbDelacombeVictoria90.003rd
GeorginaReynoldsBlack HillVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
SamanthaMitchellInvermayVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
StephanieCostiganMount ClearVictoria84.00Highly Commended
SamanthaWestlakeLangwarrinVictoria84.00Highly Commended
SiennaFooteBallarat CentralVictoria
OliveraCrngarovHillsideVictoria
GeorgiaBlakeBallaratVictoria
JuliaRichardsBallarat East Victoria
JuliaGrozdanovskiAltona MeadowsVictoria
BridgetteChiversCanadianVictoria
LucyOlverLake WendoureeVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
BrittanyWebbDelacombeVictoria93.001st
BrookeWilliamsCroydonVictoria92.002nd
StephanieCostiganMount ClearVictoria90.003rd
BethanyCounselMount PleasantVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
SamanthaWestlakeLangwarrinVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
JemimaGillespieHillsideVictoria86.00Highly Commended
JuliaRichardsBallarat EastVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Eliza-RoseEdwardsSouth MorangVictoria86.00Highly Commended
BethTuckerBacchus MarshVictoria86.00Highly Commended
BridgetteChiversCanadianVictoria
JessicaMcKeeBlack HillVictoria
MaddisonDaveyAraratVictoria
SilvanaMirabellaAvondale HeightsVictoria
GraceTurnbullLangwarrinVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
MadelynRotheNewingtonVictoria94.001st
SamanthaMitchellInvermayVictoria93.002nd
KadeHughesEssendon NorthVictoria90.003rd
OliviaCrngarovHillsideVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
EllanorGoyneBallaratVictoria86.00Highly Commended
SamanthaWestlakeLangwarrinVictoria86.00Highly Commended
AnnabelleFordBacchus MarshVictoria86.00Highly Commended
KaitlynDeliyiannisFrankston SouthVictoria86.00Highly Commended
NicolaSmollenFrankston SouthVictoria
CharlotteBartonCardiganVictoria
Maddison DaveyAraratVictoria
JordanBartoloMount MarthaVictoria
JoshFlenleyCardigan VillageVictoria
OliviaHendersonCardiganVictoria
OceaneLe BouderCarnegieVictoria
IsabellaFarleyPoint CookVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Daisy Eichler, Georgia Baker & Laura WeightmanWendoureeVictoria93.001st
Hope Keogh, Jemma Shreeve & Melody WestlakeLangwarrinVictoria92.502nd
Elise Peplow, Jessica Crngarov & Olivera CrngarovHillsideVictoria91.003rd
Eliza Griffin, Lena Griffin & Meg BroadbentCardiganVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
Chelsea Dunwoodie & Laura PanozzoNewingtonVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
Ellanor Goyne & Fergus McLarenBallaratVictoria87.00Highly Commended
Sarah Eccleston & Sophie AldertonGeelong NorthVictoria87.00Highly Commended
Georgia Rutland & Kelly HemsleyMill ParkVictoria87.00Highly Commended
Claudia Abela & Julia GrozdanovskiAltona MeadowsVictoria87.00Highly Commended
Caitlin Forbes and Sarah MannBuninyongVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bev Palmer Performing Arts StudioSouth MorangVictoria94.001st
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts StudioEssendonVictoria93.002nd
Studio 1 Performing ArtsBrunswickVictoria90.003rd
TIDC Performing Arts StudioTroupe BNorth HavenSouth Australia87.00Honourable Mention
TIDC Performing Arts StudioTroupe ANorth HavenSouth Australia84.00Highly Commended
Ambitions Performance DancersFrankstonVictoria84.00Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bev Palmer Performing ArtsSouth MorangVictoria97.001st
D'Monte Dance StudiosTroupe AKeysboroughVictoria96.002nd
Joanne O'Kelly School Of DanceLangwarrinVictoria95.003rd
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts StudioTroupe AEssendonVictoria94.00Honourable Mention
DancescapeNiddrieVictoria94.00Honourable Mention
Studio 1 Performing ArtsBrunswickVictoria90.00Highly Commended
Kerry Moore School of BalletBallaratVictoria90.00Highly Commended
TIDC Performing Arts Studio Troupe BNew HavenSouth Australia
Pizzazz School of DanceCarisbrookVictoria
The Red VelvetsShelfordVictoria
I-Dance Echuca Senior Jazz TroupeEchuca West Victoria
Ambitions Performance DancersFrankstonVictoria
TIDC Performing Arts Studio Troupe A New HavenSouth Australia