29th September, 2014
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brooke | Williams | Croydon | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Brodie | Lousada | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Stephanie | Costigan | Mount Clear | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Montanna | Iulianella | Attwood | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Eliza-Rose | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lochlan | McDougall | Winchelsea | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Jayden | Watson | Hillside | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Silvana | Mirabella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Annabelle | Ford | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | ||
Oceane | Le Bouder | Carnegie | Victoria | ||
Beth | Tucker | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | ||
Bridgette | Chivers | Canadian | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Mazzarolo | Wynn Vale | Victoria | ||
Danika | Hill | Golden Gully | Victoria | ||
Alyssa | Marra | Langwarrin | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isabella | Farley | Point Cook | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Eliza-Rose | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Montanna | Iulianella | Attwood | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Brooke | Williams | Croydon | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Silvana | Mirabella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Natalie | Mikic | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Xanthia | Ireson | Wonga Park | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Jordan | Bartolo | Mount Martha | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Tanysha | Sarti | North Haven | South Australia | ||
Jessica | Mazzarolo | Wynn Vale | Victoria | ||
Julia | Kassing | Eltham | Victoria | ||
Darcy | Schake | Tyabb | Victoria | ||
Lucy | Olver | Lake Wendouree | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olivia | Marin | Lilydale | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Julia | Schweitzer | Essendon | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Kade | Hughes | Essendon North | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Olivia | Henderson | Cardigan | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nikita | Reali | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Olivera | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Xanthia | Ireson | Wonga Park | Victoria | ||
Ellie | Vozlic | Sthrathfieldsaye | Victoria | ||
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madelyn | Rothe | Newington | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Georgina | Reynolds | Black Hill | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Rebecca | Leith | Glen Iris | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Samantha | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Cassie | Tattersall | Batesford | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Chloe | Perdrisat-Murphy | Cheltenham | Victoria | ||
Eugenie | English | Highton | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Gifford | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Henderson | Cardigan | Victoria | ||
Alyssa | Marra | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Ballinger | Ballarat North | Victoria | ||
Emma-Kate | McGarth | Elaine | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgina | Reynolds | Black Hill | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Georgia | Ballinger | Ballarat North | Victoria | 92.00 | 2nd |
Samantha | Mitchell | Invermay | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Chloe | Perdrisat-Murphy | Cheltenham | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Harmony | Thomas | Baxter | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Brodie | Lousada | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Annabelle | Ford | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Kasey | Bleicher | Miners Rest | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Gifford | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Natalya | Munro | Ballarat east | Victoria | ||
Oceane | Le Bouder | Carnegie | Victoria | ||
Olivera | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eliza-Rose | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | 93.00 | 1st |
Isabella | Farley | Point Cook | Victoria | 92.00 | 2nd |
Brooke | Williams | Croydon | Victoria | 91.00 | 3rd |
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Silvana | Mirabella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Miranda | Roscoe | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Beth | Tucker | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | ||
Julia | Kassing | Eltham | Victoria | ||
Natalie | Mikic | Taylors Lake | Victoria | ||
Jordan | Bartolo | Mount Martha | Victoria | ||
Bethany | McKee | Ballarat West | Victoria | ||
Emma | James | Donvale | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jayden | Watson | Hillside | Victoria | 95.00 | 1st |
Olivia | Marin | Lilydale | Victoria | 94.00 | 2nd |
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | 92.00 | 3rd |
Kade | Hughes | Essendon North | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Olivera | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Julia | Schweitzer | Essendon | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Caitlyn | Oldfield | Airport West | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Ebony | Bangit | Hopetoun Park | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Ellie | Vozlic | Sthrathfieldsaye | Victoria | ||
Angelica | Menta | Niddrie | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Hayes | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Nikita | Reai | Ballarat | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abbey Lavery and Henry Wright | Wendouree | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Coco Wood and Sienna Foote | Ballarat | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Jemima Robson, Ruby Moore and Ruby Mulcahy | Wendouree | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Eugenie English and Indianna Johnson | Newtown | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bethany Counsel, Bethany McKee and Sarah Parish | Ballarat West | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Allegra Brown and Mia Brown | Carlton North | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
TIDC Performing Arts Studio Group B | North Haven | South Australia | 94.00 | 1st |
Dancescape | Niddrie | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Dance School Of Distinction Ballarat | Wendouree | Victoria | 92.00 | 3rd |
Comtemporary Independant Dance | Beaconsfield | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Michelle Slater-Coyne Performing Arts Studio | Essendon | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Joanne O'Kelly School Of Dance A | Langwarrin | Victoria | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Anita Coutts School Of Dance | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance B | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
BCMA | Ballarat East | Victoria | ||
I-Dance Echuca Senior Contemporary Troupe | Echuca | Victoria | ||
Kerry Moore School of Ballet | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat West | Victoria | ||
TIDC Performing Arts Studio Group A | North Haven | South Australia | ||
Bev Palmer Performing Arts | South Morang | Victoria |