2013-10-04 Energetiks Dance Competition

4th October, 2013

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
EmmaHorsfieldCarrum DownsVictoria92.001st
JoshuaStapletonKonxfieldVictoria90.002nd
TaylorVan OrsouwTaylors LakesVictoria89.003rd
MadeleineBeckIvanhoe EastVictoria
HillaryKiellerupBallarat EastVictoria
ElizabethBrownMount ClearVictoria
ElyseZahraDeer ParkVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jennifer RaeMcCleanStrathfieldsayeVictoria93.001st
RebeccaJacobssonBeaconsfieldVictoria92.002nd
EloisaTraversEssendonVictoria91.003rd
ElyseZahraDeer ParkVictoria90.00Honourable Mention
AlliciaDuncombeEppingVictoria
KatieSalibaCranbourneVictoria
TaylorVan OrsouwTaylors LakeVictoria
AlysonKingRowvilleVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
JoshuaStapletonKnoxfieldVictoria92.001st
StaceyClarkeAlfredtonVictoria91.002nd
EmmaHorsfieldCarrum DownsVictoria90.003rd
MadeleineBeckIvanhoe EastVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
EmmaTaylorAlfredtonVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
AlleciaDuncombeEppingVictoria
KatieSalibaCranbourneVictoria
RebeccaBramleyAirport WestVictoria
TaylorVan OrsouwTaylors LakeVictoria
ElyseZahraDeer ParkVictoria
Jennifer RaeMcCleanStrathfieldsayeVictoria
This hasnt been setup yet

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
EloisaTraversEssendonVictoria184.001st
SarahPiperWhite HillsVictoria183.002nd
TaylahKerrisonViewbankVictoria182.003rd
Jennifer RaeMcCleanStrathfieldsayeVictoria180.00Honourable Mention
TeaganLoriotAirport WestVictoria
Eliza RoseedwardsSouth MorangVictoria
BethTuckerBacchus MarshVictoria
OliviaMarinLillydaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Genevieve Siggins and Samantha WestlakeFrankston SouthVictoria92.001st
Devon Campbell, Miranda Shami and Rebecca JacobssonBeaconsfieldVictoria91.002nd
Brielle Shiels and Tiarna ShielsPearcedaleVictoria90.003rd
Eliza Edwards, Isabella Farley and Taylah KerrisonViewbankVictoria89.50Honourable Mention
Mia Brown and Adam SchaubeCarlton NorthVictoria89.50Honourable Mention
Karly Harris and Rebecca McKayAraratVictoria
Allegra Brown and Mitchell RobertsYarravilleVictoria
Chelsea O'Toole and Nikki BakerCaroline SpringsVictoria
Brodie Lousada and Nicola SmollenCranbourne SouthVictoria
Genevieve Siggins and Samantha WestlakeFrankston SouthVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
KaitlinJempsonMacLeodVictoria93.001st
EloisaTraversEssendonVictoria92.002nd
AlysonKingRowvilleVictoria91.003rd
TaylaWolsleyIronbarkVictoria90.00Honourable Mention
TeaganLoriotAirport WestVictoria90.00Honourable Mention
Jennifer RaeMcCleanStrathfieldsayeVictoria89.00Highly Commended
SarahPiperWhite HillsVictoria89.00Highly Commended
TaylorVan OrsouwTaylors LakeVictoria
AlleciaDuncombeEppingVictoria
AmyBrowneMount ElizaVictoria
TaylaLincolnGreenvaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Anita Coutts School of DanceBallaratVictoria95.001st
Dance School of DistinctionBallaratVictoria93.002nd
Joanne O'Kelly School of DanceLangwarrinVictoria90.003rd
Ballarat Ballet CentreBallaratVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
The Academy of Classical BalletBrown HillVictoria85.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ballarat Ballet CentreBallaratVictoria96.001st
Michelle Slater Coyne Performing Arts StudioEssendonVictoria95.002nd
Anita Coutts School of DanceBallaratVictoria93.003rd
Joanne O'Kelly School of DanceLangwarrinVictoria92.00Honourable Mention
Kerry Moore School of BalletBallaratVictoria91.00Highly Commended
DancescapeCaroline SpringsVictoria
Studio 1 Performing ArtsBrunswickVictoria
BCMABallarat EastVictoria
Dance School of DistinctionBallaratVictoria
Bev Palmer Performing ArtsSouth MorangVictoria