2nd October, 2013
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paige | Davis | Bendigo | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Georgia | Parrot | Wendouree | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Olivia | Rooney | Trentham | Victoria | 88.50 | 3rd |
Kaitlyn | Deliyiannis | Frankston South | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kasey | Bleicher | Miners Rest | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Keely | Nash | Nerrina | Victoria | ||
Matilda | Bates | Coburg North | Victoria | ||
Carla | Alfonsi | Epping | Victoria | ||
Michael | Tabone | Keysborough | Victoria | ||
Beth | Tucker | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | ||
Jennifer | Wilson | Point Cook | Victoria | ||
Silvana | Mirabella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | ||
Jessica | McKee | Black Hill | Victoria | ||
Ebony | Bangit | Hopetoun Park | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paige | Davis | Bendigo | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Samantha | Mitchell | Invermay | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Danielle | Whitford | Seymour | Victoria | 89.50 | 3rd |
Georgia | Ballinger | Ballarat North | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Hayley | Shreeve | Langwarrin | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Georgina | Reynolds | Black Hill | Victoria | 88.50 | Highly Commended |
Annie | Jones | Bendigo | Victoria | ||
Jamaal | Djajamihardja | Mount Helen | Victoria | ||
Gerogia | Gifford | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Samantha | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Tabitha | Carr | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Kasey | Bleicher | Miners Rest | Victoria |
Sarah Perkins, Delacombe Victoria
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samantha | Mitchell | Invermay | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Emma | Burns | Geelong North | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Natalie | Mikic | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Montanna | Iulianella | Attwood | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | 88.50 | Highly Commended |
Jamaal | Djajamihardja | Mount helen | Victoria | ||
Tom | Mullane | Cranbourne south | Victoria | ||
Saffia | Phipps Booth | Murrumbeena | Victoria | ||
Kasey | Bleicher | Miners Rest | Victoria | ||
Ellouise | Burrell | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Kaitlyn | Deliyiannis | Frankston South | Victoria | ||
Jennifer | Wilson | Point Cook | Victoria | ||
Eliza Rose | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hayley | Shreeve | Langwarrin | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Paige | Davis | Bendigo | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Kate | Douglas | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.50 | 3rd |
Emma | Burns | Geelong North | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Olivia | Rooney | Trentham | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Olivia | Henderson | Cardigan | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Paris | Tuckett | Langwarrin | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Riley | Fitzgerald | Miners Rest | Victoria | ||
Georgina | Reynolds | Black Hill | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Weymouth | Cranborourne South | Victoria | ||
Ellouise | Burrell | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Smollen | Frankston South | Victoria | ||
Jessica | McKee | Black Hill | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tayla | Hughes | Alfredton | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Stacey | Clarke | Alfredton | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Ella | McGrath | Balnarring Beach | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Georgia | Tuckett | Langwarrin | Victoria | 88.50 | Honourable Mention |
Elizabeth | Brown | Mount Clear | Victoria | ||
Madaleine | Armstrong | Ross Creek | Victoria | ||
Emma | Taylor | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Stephanie | Bertaimio | Woodend | Victoria | ||
Hillary | Kiellerup | Ballarat East | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca | Jacobsson | Beaconsfield | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Jennifer Rae | McClean | Strathfieldsaye | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Teagan | Loriot | Airport West | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Elizabeth | Maltaric | Keilor | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Shaelea | Harrison | Langwarrin | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Allecia | Duncombe | Epping | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Madeleine | Armstrong | Ross Creek | Victoria | ||
Tayla | Wolsley | Ironbark | Victoria | ||
Brittany | Best | Lal Lal | Victoria | ||
Jemma | Crawley | Magpie | Victoria | ||
Stefania | Zuccara | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | ||
Tayla | Lincoln | Greenvale | Victoria | ||
Hollie | Masterson | Invermay Park | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teagan | Loriot | Airport West | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Alyson | King | Rowville | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Tayla | Wolsley | Ironbark | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Georgia | Tuckett | Langwarrin | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Terri | Field Theodore | Strathfieldsaye | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emily | Thorpe | Point Cook | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Adrian | Russo | Diggers Rest | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Stefania | Zuccara | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | ||
Stephanie | Bertalmio | Woodend | Victoria | ||
Hollie | Masterson | Invermay Park | Victoria | ||
Amy | Browne | Mount Eliza | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Piper | White Hills | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle Whitfort and Jade Waaldyk | Carrum Downs | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Riley Fitzgerald and Tahnee Simpson | Miners Rest | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Adrian Russo and Nicole Muscat | Diggers Rest | Victoria | 92.00 | 3rd |
Silvana Mirabella and Montana Iuliannella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 91.00 | Honourable Mention |
Caitlin Monument, Madelyn Rothe and Tiffany Wray | Ballarat East | Victoria | 91.00 | Honourable Mention |
Eliza Gore, Emma Burns and Tabitha Carr | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Bethany Counsel, Bethany McKee and Sarah Parish | Ballarat East | Victoria | ||
Amber Irving and Emily Bray | Carrum Downs | Victoria | ||
Chelsea O'Toole and Jasmine O'Toole | Caroline Springs | Victoria | ||
Devon Campbell, Miranda Shami and rebecca Jacobsson | Beaconsfield | Victoria | ||
Elise Peplow and Jemima Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Eliza Edwards, Isabella Farley and Taylah Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | ||
Dianne Rayos, Kayla Bajzek and Melissa Pham | Deer Park | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Slater Coyne Performing Arts Studio Troupe A | Essendon | Victoria | 96.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Performing Arts | South Morang | Victoria | 95.00 | 2nd |
Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance Troupe A | Langwarrin | Victoria | 94.00 | 3rd |
Lauren Wall Dancers | Epping | Victoria | 93.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ambitions Performance Dancers | Frankston | Victoria | 92.50 | Highly Commended |
Joanne O'Kelly school of Dance Group B | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Studio 1 Performing Arts Group B | Brunswick | Victoria | ||
Pizzazz School of Dancers | Epping | Victoria | ||
Kerry Moore School of Ballet | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Studio 1 Performing Arts Group A | Brunswick | Victoria | ||
Anita Coutts School of Dance | Ballarat | Victoria |