30th September, 2013
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Isabella | Farley | Point Cook | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Julia | Schweitzer | Essendon | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Alexander | Weymouth | Cranbourne South | Victoria | ||
Eliza Rose | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Beth | Tucker | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Kassing | Eltham | Victoria | ||
Alexander | Wolsley | Epsom | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silvana | Mirabella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Ebony | Bangit | Hopetoun Park | Victoria | 92.00 | 3rd |
Julia | Schweitzer | Essendon | Victoria | 91.50 | Honourable Mention |
Matilda | Bates | Coburg North | Victoria | 91.50 | Honourable Mention |
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | 91.00 | Highly Commended |
Olivia | Stone | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | ||
Emily | Micheloudakis | Warranwood | Victoria | ||
Isabelle | Beck | Ivanhoe East | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Seery | Bendigo | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Marin | Lilydale | Victoria | ||
Nikki | Baker | Brookfield | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa | Pham | Deer Park | Victoria | 93.00 | 1st |
Brooke | Williams | Croydon North | Victoria | 92.00 | 2nd |
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | 91.00 | 3rd |
Carla | Alfonsi | Epping | Victoria | 90.50 | Honourable Mention |
Emma | Burns | Geelong North | Victoria | 90.50 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah | Seery | Bendigo | Victoria | 90.50 | Honourable Mention |
Alyssa | Marrra | Langwarrin | Victoria | 90.00 | Highly Commended |
Silvana | Mirabella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 90.00 | Highly Commended |
Georgia | Smollen | Frankston South | Victoria | 90.00 | Highly Commended |
Jennifer | Wilson | Point Cook | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Marin | Lilydale | Victoria | ||
Isabella | Farley | Point Cook | Victoria | ||
Beth | Tucker | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | ||
Michael | Tabone | Keysborough | Victoria | ||
Emily | Micheloudakis | Warranwood | Victoria | ||
Paris | Tuckett | Langwarrin | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brooke | Williams | Croydon North | Victoria | 93.00 | 1st |
Sarah | Kassing | Eltham | Victoria | 92.00 | 2nd |
Natalie | Mikic | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 91.00 | 3rd |
Eliza Rose | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Isabella | Farley | Point Cook | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Xanthia | Ireson | Wonga Park | Victoria | ||
Montana | Lulianella | Attwood | Victoria | ||
Danika | Hill | Golden gully | Victoria | ||
Carla | Alfonsi | Epping | Victoria | ||
Gemma | Tuddenham | Caroline springs | Victoria | ||
Adam | Schaube | Carlton North | Victoria | ||
Brielle | Farley | Point Cook | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jade | Waaldyk | Carrum Downs | Victoria | 93.00 | 1st |
Sarah | Perkins | Delacombe | Victoria | 92.50 | 2nd |
Cassie | Tattersall | Batesford | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Sarah | Seery | Bendigo | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emma | Burns | Geelong North | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Annabelle | Ford | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Henderson | Cardigan | Victoria | ||
Emma Kate | Mcgrath | Elaine | Victoria | ||
Michael | Tabone | Keysborough | Victoria | ||
Alexander | Weymouth | Cranbourne South | Victoria | ||
Paris | Tuckett | Langwarrin | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma | Burns | Geelong North | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Riley | Fitzgerald | Miners Rest | Victoria | 91.50 | 2nd |
Brooke | Williams | Croydon North | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Alyssa | Marra | Langwarrin | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ashleigh | Dwyer | Elsternwick | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah | Seery | Bendigo | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Samantha | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Kate | Douglas | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Georgina | Reynolds | Black Hill | Victoria | ||
Emma Kate | Mcgarth | Elaine | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Gifford | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Annie | Jones | Bendigo | Victoria | ||
Isabella | Beck | Ivanhoe East | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Henderson | Cardigan | Victoria | ||
Eliza Rose | Edwatds | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Tabitha | Carr | Geelong North | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brooke | Williams | Croydon North | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Eliza Rose | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Isabella | Farley | Point Cook | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Adam | Schaube | Carlton North | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah | Kassing | Eltham | Victoria | 85.50 | Highly Commended |
Danika | Hill | Golden Gully | Victoria | ||
Beth | Tucker | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | ||
Eliza Rose | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Brielle | Shiels | Pearcedale | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olivia | Stone | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 95.00 | 1st |
Eliza | Rose Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | 94.00 | 2nd |
Samantha | Goodchild | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 93.00 | 3rd |
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | 92.00 | Honourable Mention |
Genevieve | Siggins | Frankston South | Victoria | 92.00 | Honourable Mention |
Julia | Schweitzer | Essendon | Victoria | 92.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ebony | Bangit | Hopetoun Park | Victoria | 92.00 | Honourable Mention |
Riley | Fitzgerald | Miners Rest | Victoria | 91.00 | Highly Commended |
Alexandra | Weymouth | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 91.00 | Highly Commended |
Natalie | Mikic | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 91.00 | Highly Commended |
Tabitha | Carr | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Danika | Hill | Golden Gully | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Perkins | Delacombe | Victoria | ||
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | ||
Annie | Jones | Bendigo | Victoria | ||
Xanthia | Ireson | Wonga Park | Victoria | ||
Jessica | McKee | Black Hill | Victoria | ||
Ellouise | Burrell | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Paige | Davis | Bendigo | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matilda | Bates | Coburg North | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Silvana | Mirabella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | 92.50 | 3rd |
Eliza Rose | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | 92.00 | Honourable Mention |
Isabella | Farley | Point Cook | Victoria | 92.00 | Honourable Mention |
Olivia | Stone | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 91.00 | Highly Commended |
Sarah | Kassing | Eltham | Victoria | 91.00 | Highly Commended |
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Seery | Bendigo | Victoria | ||
Brooke | Williams | Croydon North | Victoria | ||
Brielle | Shiels | Pearcedale | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Marin | Lilydale | Victoria | ||
Ebony | Bangit | Hopetoun Park | Victoria | ||
Danika | Hill | Golden Gully | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dance School of Distinction | Ballarat | Victoria | 96.00 | 1st |
Kerry Moore School of Ballet | Ballarat | Victoria | 95.00 | 2nd |
Anita Coutts School of Dance | Ballarat | Victoria | 94.00 | 3rd |
Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance Group B | Langwarrin | Victoria | 93.00 | Honourable Mention |
Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance Group A | Langwarrin | Victoria | 92.00 | Highly Commended |
Lauren Wall Dancers | Epping | Victoria | ||
BCMA | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Studio1 Performing Arts | Brunswick | Victoria | ||
Michelle Slater Coyne Performing Arts Studio | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria |