27th September, 2013
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emily | Bray | Carrum Downs | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Ruby | Moore | Ballarat | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Henry | Wright | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Alyssa | Hopkins | Parkdale | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Tiffany | Wray | Highton | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Sophie | Alderton | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Jemima | Robson | Lake Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Natalya | Munro | Ballarat East | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Spark | Delacombe | Victoria | ||
Olivera | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Brodie | Lousada | Cranbourne South | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Hodge | Clifton Springs | Victoria | ||
Lily | O'Neil | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Collins | Epping | Victoria | ||
Nicola | Miranda | Deer Park | Victoria | ||
April | Prato | Black Hill | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coco | Wood | Ballarat | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Olivera | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Julia | Richards | Ballarat East | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Indy | Morcombe | Beremboke | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Caitlin | Monument | Ballarat East | Victoria | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Georgia | Collins | Epping | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Lena | Kovic | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Celine | Charcos | Deer Park | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Lily | Dolan | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Sheridyn | Van Orsouw | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | ||
Alyssa | Carter | Paradise | South Australia | ||
Ruby | Hogan | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Spark | Delacombe | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caitlyn | Oldfield | Airport West | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Angelica | Menta | Niddrie | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Brodie | Lousada | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 87.50 | 3rd |
Meg | Horton | Point Cook | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Mia | Brown | Carlton North | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Georgia | Collins | Epping | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Rebecca | Wolf | Caroline Springs | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Jemma | Shreeve | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Lucy | Olver | Lake Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Mackenzie | Merson | Attwood | Victoria | ||
Mikinley | Earl | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Parish | Ballarat East | Victoria | ||
Matilda | Van Maanen | Golden Square | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kade | Hughes | Essendon | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Gabrielle | Asta | Bundoora | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Olivera | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Taylah | Saleta | Berwick | Victoria | 81.00 | Highly Commended |
Jayden | Watson | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Lucy | Olver | Lake Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Mackenzie | Merson | Attwood | Victoria | ||
Mikinley | Earl | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Rebecca | Wolf | Caroline Springs | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Parish | Ballarat East | Victoria | ||
Matilda | Van Maanen | Golden Square | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tahnee | Simpson | Dunnstown | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Coco | Wood | Ballarat | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Briana | McAllen | St Kilda East | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Jemma | Shreeve | Langwarrin | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Erin | O'Beirne | Buninyong | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Ginny | Osborne Rigby | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Jelena | Black | Black Hill | Victoria | ||
Kiara | Colantuono | Mount Clear | Victoria | ||
Melody | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Briana | McAllen | St. Kilda East | Victoria | ||
Caitlin | Monument | Ballarat Eastg | Victoria | ||
Molly | Quinlan | Elwood | Victoria | ||
Ella | Graham | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Sophie | Smith | Ballarat North | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madelyn | Rothe | Newington | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Jayden | Watson | Hillside | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Coco | Wood | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Kade | Hughes | Essendon | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bethany | Counsel | Ballarat East | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rebecca | Wolf | Caroline Springs | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Sienna | Foote | Ballarat | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Georgia | Lloyd | Greenwith | Victoria | ||
Ella | Graham | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Nicola | Smollen | Frankston South | Victoria | ||
Chelsea | O'Toole | Caroline Springs | Victoria | ||
Celine | Charcos | Deer Park | Victoria | ||
Milkinley | Earl | Essendon | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jayden | Watson | Hillside | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Dylan | Patchett | Saint Helena | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Kade | Hughes | Essendon | Victoria | 92.00 | 3rd |
Olivera | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria | 91.00 | Honourable Mention |
Gabrielle | Asta | Bundoora | Victoria | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Alexandra | Dodge | Seaford | Victoria | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Oceane | Le Bouder | Keilor East | Victoria | ||
Dylan | Patchett | Saint Helena | Victoria | ||
Sam | Jobson | Ringwood North | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Collins | Epping | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Lloyd | Greenwith | Victoria | ||
Caitlyn | Oldfield | Airport West | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Crngarov | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Alyssa | Carter | Paradise | South Australia | ||
Alexandra | McKinnon | Strathmore | Victoria | ||
Chelsea | Brookes | Smythesdale | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emily | Bray | Carrum Downs | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Ruby | Moore | Ballarat | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Hope | Keogh | Skye | Victoria | 92.00 | 3rd |
Georgia | Baker | Miners Rest | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Madelyn | Rothe | Newington | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jessica | Peterson | Sandringham | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tahnee | Simpson | Dunnstown | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sophie | Alderton | Geelong North | Victoria | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Eliza | Callil | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.00 | Highly Commended |
Caitlin | Monument | Ballarat East | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Hodge | Clifton Springs | Victoria | ||
Jasmine | Knowles | Bakery Hill | Victoria | ||
Leonie | Ferguson | Kangaroo Flat | Victoria | ||
Brittany | Webb | Delacombe | Victoria | ||
Erin | O'Beirne | Buninyong | Victoria | ||
Melody | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Indy | Morcombe | Beremboke | Victoria | ||
Laura | Weightman | Bungaree | Victoria | ||
Coco | Wood | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Jemima | Robson | Lake Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Tiffany | Wray | Highton | Victoria | ||
Isabelle | Bennett | Lara | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eliza | Callil | Ballarat | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Coco | Wood | Ballarat | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Isabelle | Bennett | Lara | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Bridgette | Chivers | Canadian | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ruby | Moore | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Jemima | Robson | Lake Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Hayley | Garth | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Jemma | Shreeve | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Bathany | McKee | Ballarat East | Victoria | ||
Indy | Morcombe | Beremboke | Victoria | ||
Melody | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria |