2012-10-26 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

26th October, 2012

Division One Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria30.001st
Karilee Calisthenic Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory25.002nd
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria22.003rd
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1BelmontVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria10.00Highly Commended
Berwick calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1BlackburnVictoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1BerwickVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria42.001st
St Mark's Calisthenic Club Team 1ReserviorVictoria16.00Equal 2nd
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria16.00Equal 2nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria15.003rd
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BelmontVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics In Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory6.00Highly Commended
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1BerwickVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 2BelmontVictoria42.001st
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria18.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2Weston CrekkAustralian Capital Territory17.003rd
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2BlackburnVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 2CroydonVictoria13.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 3BerwickVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 2Croydon NorthVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria36.001st
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria30.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory12.003rd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria10.00Honourable Mention
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria9.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1BerwickVictoria9.00Highly Commended
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Blackburn calisthenics College Team 1BlackburnVictoria
Blackburn calisthenics College Team 1BlackburnVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria42.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2Weston CrekkAustralian Capital Territory22.002nd
Westcoast calisthenics Club Team 2Belmont Victoria18.003rd
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 2Croydon NorthVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Blackburn Calisthenics Inc Team 2BlackburnVictoria10.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 3BerwickVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1BerwickVictoria36.001st
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria30.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory18.003rd
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1BlackburnVictoria7.00Highly Commended
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria
Kristar Calisthenics College team 1CroydonVictoria
Kristar Calisthenics College team 1CroydonVictoria
Kristar Calisthenics College team 1CroydonVictoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College team 1Mount ElizaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria42.001st
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 2BelmontVictoria22.002nd
Karilee calisthenics Inc Team 2Weston Creek Australian Capital Territory13.00Equal 3rd
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 2CroydonVictoria13.00Equal 3rd
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2BlackburnVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 2Croydon NorthVictoria7.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 3BerwickVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria36.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory25.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria13.003rd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1BlackburnVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1BerwickVictoria10.00Highly Commended
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2BlackburnVictoria36.001st
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 2BelmontVictoria26.002nd
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria20.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory13.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 2Croydon NorthVictoria10.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 3BerwickVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria30.001st
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1BerwickVictoria26.002nd
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria18.003rd
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria8.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1BlackburnVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston Creek Australian Capital Territory
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston Creek Australian Capital Territory
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston Creek Australian Capital Territory
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston Creek Australian Capital Territory
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kristar Calisrthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria30.001st
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 1BerwickVictoria22.002nd
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria21.003rd
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1BlackburnVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria11.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria

Awarded to Kristar Calisthenics College, Croydon Victoria

Awarded to St Marks Calisthenics Club, Reservoir Victoria

Awarded to Berwick Calisthenics Club, Berwick Victoria

Awarded to Blackburn Calisthenics College, Blackburn Victoria

Awarded to Blackburn Calisthenics College, Blackburn Victoria