2012-10-19 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

19th October, 2012

Division One Senior Continued

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria25.00Equal 1st
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria25.00Equal 1st
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria23.002nd
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria15.003rd
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory6.00Highly Commended
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria6.00Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1SeafordVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria30.001st
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria28.002nd
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria20.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory10.00Honourable Mention
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1SeafordVictoria9.00Highly Commended
Kristar calisthenics College Team 2CroydonVictoria
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria30.001st
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria19.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory19.002nd
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria16.003rd
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Team 1BelmontVictoria11.00Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1SeafordVictoria
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1 Croydon NorthVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria32.001st
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria24.002nd
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1BelmontVictoria20.003rd
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1CroydonVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria10.00Highly Commended
Sovereign calisthenic College team 1BallaratVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1SeafordVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1Weston Creek Australian Capital Territory

Awarded to Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc, Ocean Grove Victoria

Awarded to Bentleigh Calisthenics College, Bentleigh Victoria

Awarded to Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc, Ocean Grove Victoria

Awarded to Joulle Calisthenics Academy, Croydon North Victoria

Awarded to Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc, Ocean Grove Victoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
BriannaLee (Regent)East KewVictoria42.001st
MeganRoughana (Jeaden)Mount WaverleyVictoria20.002nd
SheridanBayley (Robynmore)EssendonVictoria18.003rd
CharlieLord (Jeaden)Mount WaverleyVictoria11.00Honourable Mention
AnnikaSellen (Marden)MardenSouth Australia4.00Highly Commended
KathrynAndrews (Ceres)AshwoodVictoria4.00Highly Commended
MollyNugent (Jeaden)Mount WaverleyVictoria
AlexandraBurton (Ceres)AshwoodVictoria
CourtneyGray (Marden)MardenSouth Australia
JuliaDoig (Ceres)AshwoodVictoria
EmmaCain (Marden)MardenSouth Australia
CaitlinJob (Deanne)CutinAustralian Capital Territory
MelanieCousin (Regent)East KewVictoria
Emily Smith (Jeaden)Mount WaverleyVictoria
Erin-LouiseGibbs (Janelle)GreensboroughVictoria
CaitlinGordon (Karilee)Weston CreekAustralian Capital Territory
JessicaBouloukis (Jeaden)Mount WaverleyVictoria
MelissaNewman (Regent)East KewVictoria
CarlyHarrison (Avonde)Avondale HeightsVictoria
ReneeHeckman (Ceres)AshwoodVictoria
NatashaPankhurst (Jeaden)Mount WaverleyVictoria
StephanieMcKenzie (Jeaden)Mount WaverleyVictoria
JennaGuy (Marden)MardenSouth Australia
KirrilyWootton (Jeaden)Mount WaverleyVictoria
LeahStreet (Crown)North BalwynVictoria
NaomiSalton (Jeaden0Mount WaverleyVictoria

Array Diane Synnott (Regent), East Kew Victoria