16th October, 2012
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Majestic Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keysborough | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 88.50 | 2nd |
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kilsyth | Victoria | 87.50 | 3rd |
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Findon Calisthenics Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chelsea calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | ||
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1 | Airport West | Victoria | ||
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1 | Hallam | Victoria | ||
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics team 1 | Derrimut | Victoria | ||
Keyzpark Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Noble Park | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1 | Airport West | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1 | Hallam | Victoria | 90.50 | 2nd |
Majestic Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keysborough | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1 | Derrimut | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kilsyth | Victoria | 88.00 | Honourable Mention |
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 87.50 | Highly Commended |
Findon Calisthenics Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Keyzpack Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Noble Park | Victoria | ||
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 2 | Hallam | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Wetsaire Calisthenics College Team 2 | Airport West | Victoria | 82.50 | 2nd |
Majestic Calisthenics College Team 2 | Keysborough | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2 | Derrimut | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 2 | Kilsyth | Victoria | ||
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1 | Hallam | Victoria | 93.50 | 1st |
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1 | Airport West | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 92.00 | 3rd |
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kilsyth | Victoria | 90.50 | Honourable Mention |
Majestic Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keysborough | Victoria | 90.00 | Highly Commended |
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2 | Derrimut | Victoria | ||
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 2 | Kilsyth | Victoria | ||
Majestic Calisthenics College team 2 | Keysborough | Victoria | ||
Chelsea Calisthenics Club Inc Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | ||
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 2 | Airport West | Victoria | ||
Altona Youth Clunb Calisthenics Team 1 | Derrimut | Victoria | ||
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | ||
Findon Calisthenics Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Keyzpack Calisthenics Inc Team 1 | Noble Park | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1 | Hallam | Victoria | 92.00 | 1st |
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kilsyth | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Majestic Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keysborough | Victoria | 90.50 | 3rd |
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1 | Derrimut | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1 | Airport West | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 86.50 | Highly Commended |
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | ||
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 2 | Airport West | Victoria | ||
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2 | Derrimut | Victoria | ||
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 2 | Kilsyth | Victoria | ||
Majestic Calisthenics College Team 2 | Keysborough | Victoria | ||
Keyzpack Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Noble Park | Victoria | ||
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | ||
Findon Calisthenics Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Majestic Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keysborough | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kilsyth | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1 | Hallam | Victoria | 87.00 | Honourable Mention |
Findon Calisthenics Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | 86.00 | Highly Commended |
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1 | Airport West | Victoria | 85.00 | Special Mention |
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 2 | Kilsyth | Victoria | ||
Majestic Calisthenics College Team 2 | Keysborough | Victoria | ||
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 2 | Airport West | Victoria | ||
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2 | Derrimut | Victoria | ||
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Chelsea | Victoria | ||
Keyzpark Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Noble Park | Victoria | ||
Eltham Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | ||
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1 | Altona | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1 | Hallam | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kilsyth | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1 | Airport West | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1 | Derrimut | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Majestic Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keysborough | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Findon Calisthenics Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Eltham Calisthenics College Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | ||
Keyzpark Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Noble Park | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1 | Airport West | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Chelsea | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Findon Calisthenics Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | 87.00 | 3rd |
Majestic Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keysborough | Victoria | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1 | Eltham | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kilsyth | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1 | Hallam | Victoria | ||
Keyzpark Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Noble Park | Victoria | ||
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1 | Derrimut | Victoria |
Awarded to Sterling Calisthenics Inc, Hallam Victoria
Awarded to Westaire Calisthenics College, Airport West Victoria
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Laurimar Calisthenics College Team 1 | Laurimar | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Cranbourne Calisthenic College Team 1 | Cranbourne | Victoria | 86.50 | 3rd |
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Belconnen | Australian Capital Territory | 86.00 | Honourable Mention |
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Hawthorn | Victoria | ||
Dresden Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1 1 | Rowville | Victoria | ||
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 93.00 | 1st |
Cranbourne Calisthenic College Team 1 | Cranbourne | Victoria | 91.00 | 2nd |
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Belconnen | Australian Capital Territory | 90.00 | 3rd |
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Hawthorn | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Laurimar Calisthenics College Team 1 | Laurimar | Victoria | 87.00 | Highly Commended |
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rowville | Victoria | ||
Dresden Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 95.00 | 1st |
Laurimar Calisthenics College Team 1 | Laurimar | Victoria | 94.00 | 2nd |
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Hawthorn | Victoria | 92.00 | 3rd |
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Belconnen | Australian Capital Territory | 91.00 | Honourable Mention |
Cranbourne Calisthenic College Team 1 | Cranbourne | Victoria | 90.00 | Highly Commended |
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1 | Rowville | Victoria | ||
Dresden Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria |