2011-10-23 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

23rd October, 2011

Championship Reserve Senior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonVictoria42.001st
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburyVictoria20.002nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria18.003rd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1YarrambatVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria7.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburyVictoria32.001st
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1MitchamVictoria25.002nd
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonVictoria20.003rd
St Marks Calisthenics CollegeYarrambatVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Kristar Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria7.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburyVictoria42.001st
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonVictoria22.002nd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1YarrambatVictoria20.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria9.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria7.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1YarrambatVictoria36.001st
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonVictoria26.002nd
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburyVictoria22.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1MitchamVictoria6.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonVictoria42.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria24.002nd
Dorset Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria13.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburyVictoria12.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonVictoria31.001st
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburyVictoria28.002nd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1YarrambatVictoria22.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria8.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburyVictoria34.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria23.002nd
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonVictoria20.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1YarrambatVictoria10.00Highly Commended

Awarded to Brighton Calisthenics Club, Brighton

Awarded to Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club, Modbury

Awarded to Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club, Modbury

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria82.501st
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1HawthornVictoria81.502nd
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria81.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics Club Team 1LaraVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Wodonga Calisthenic Academay Team 1WodongaVictoria78.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1HawthornVictoria86.001st
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria85.002nd
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria84.503rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Array Jeaden Calisthenic College, Burwood East

Array Robynmore Calisthenics College, Pascoe Vale South

Array Jeaden Calisthenic College, Burwood East

Array Jeaden Calisthenic College, Burwood East