2011-10-22 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

22nd October, 2011

Championship Senior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jeaden Calisthenic Inc Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria42.001st
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 1Pascoe Vale SouthVictoria18.002nd
Regent Calisthenic Club Team 1DoncasterVictoria14.003rd
Crown Calisthenics Inc Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria10.00Honourable Mention
West Coast Calisthenics Club Team 1PerthWestern Australia8.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ceres Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1AshwoodVictoria28.001st
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1Burwood EastVictoria26.00Equal 2nd
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria26.00Equal 2nd
Crown Calisthenics College Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria16.003rd
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 1Pascoe Vale SouthVictoria7.00Honourable Mention
Regent Calisthenic Club Team 1East KewVictoria6.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1Burwood EastVictoria42.001st
West Coast Calisthenics Club Team 1PerthWestern Australia24.002nd
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria13.003rd
Regent Calisthenic Club Team 1East KewVictoria11.00Honourable Mention
Ceres Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1AshwoodVictoria10.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1Burwood EastVictoria31.001st
Ceres Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1AshwoodVictoria30.002nd
West Coast Calisthenics Club Team 1PerthWestern Australia17.003rd
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria11.00Honourable Mention
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1Pascoe Vale SouthVictoria9.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1Burwood EastVictoria42.001st
Regent Calisthenic Club Team 1East KewVictoria24.002nd
Ceres Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1AshwoodVictoria13.00Equal 3rd
Crown Calisthenics College Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria13.00Equal 3rd
West Coast Calisthenics Club Team 1PerthWestern Australia11.00Honourable Mention
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1Pascoe Vale SouthVictoria8.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1Burwood EastVictoria26.001st
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 1Pascoe Vale SouthVictoria24.002nd
Ceres Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1AshwoodVictoria17.003rd
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria17.00Honourable Mention
Regent Calisthenic Club Team 1East KewVictoria13.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ceres Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1AshwoodVictoria26.001st
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1Burwood EastVictoria23.002nd
Crown Calisthenics College Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria22.003rd
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1Pascoe Vale SouthVictoria20.00Honourable Mention
Regent Calisthenic Club Team 1East KewTasmania12.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 1Pascoe Vale SouthVictoria42.001st
Ceres Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1AshwoodVictoria24.002nd
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1Burwood EastVictoria16.003rd
West Coast Calisthenicss Club Team 1PerthVictoria14.00Honourable Mention

Awarded to Jeaden Calisthenic Club, Burwood East

Awarded to Ceres Calisthenic Club, Ashwood

Array Jeaden Calisthenic College, Burwood East

Array Jeaden Calisthenic College, Burwood East

Array Robynmore Calisthenics College, Pascoe Vale South

Array Jeaden Calisthenic College, Burwood East

Array Jeaden Calisthenics College, Burwood East

Array Jeaden Calisthenic College, Burwood East

Array Ceres Calisthenic Club, Ashwood

Array Jeaden Calisthenic College, Burwood East