2011-10-18 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

18th October, 2011

Division Four Senior

Division Four Senior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Krymzon Acadamy of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia91.001st
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria89.002nd
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria88.003rd
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria86.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria93.001st
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria92.002nd
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria91.003rd
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Majestic Calisthenics Club Team 1KeysboroughVictoria87.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia92.001st
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria90.002nd
Majestic Calisthenics Club Team 1KeysboroughVictoria89.003rd
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Keyzpark Calisthenics Club Team 1KeysboroughVictoria86.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria92.001st
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia91.002nd
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria90.003rd
Majestic Calisthenics Club Team 1KeysboroughVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria88.00Highly Commended

Awarded to Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics, Mount Gambier South Australia

Awarded to Eltham Calisthenic College, Eltham Victoria

Division Four Senior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1EvattAustralian Capital Territory92.001st
Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria90.002nd
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria88.003rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1PlentyVictoria86.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1Dingley VillageVictoria90.001st
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1EvattAustralian Capital Territory89.002nd
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria87.503rd
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1Dingley VillageVictoria90.001st
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria89.002nd
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria88.003rd
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1EvattAustralian Capital Territory86.00Highly Commended
Findon Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1LalorVictoria86.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1EvattAustralian Capital Territory93.001st
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1Dingley VillageVictoria90.002nd
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria89.003rd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1PlentyVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1AshburtonVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria87.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1EvattAustralian Capital Territory91.001st
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria90.002nd
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria89.003rd
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1AshburtonVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1Dingley VillageVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria91.001st
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1EvattAustralian Capital Territory90.002nd
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria89.003rd
Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1AshburtonVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1PlentyVictoria88.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1Dingley VillageVictoria92.001st
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria91.002nd
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1EvattAustralian Capital Territory90.003rd
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria88.00Honourable Mention

Awarded to Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1, Evatt Australian Capital Territory

Awarded to Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1, Diamond Creek Victoria

Awarded to Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1, Dingley Village Victoria