2011-10-12 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

12th October, 2011

Division Three Sub-Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria86.001st
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria85.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria83.003rd
Ocean Grove Calisthenics College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria80.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria84.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria81.502nd
Ocean Grove Calisthenics College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria80.003rd
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria77.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria89.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria86.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria84.003rd
Ocean Grove Calisthenics College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria88.001st
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria87.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria86.003rd
Ocean Grove Calisthenicss College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria85.001st
Ocean Grove Calisthenics College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria84.002nd
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria83.003rd
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 2Chadstone CentreVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria77.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria87.001st
Ocean Grove Calisthenics College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria86.002nd
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria85.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria80.00Special Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria82.001st
Ocean Grove Calisthenics College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria81.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria79.003rd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria75.00Special Mention

Array Sovereign Calisthenic College, Ballarat Victoria

Array Joulle Calisthenics Academy, Croydon North Victoria

Division Three Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia88.001st
Athelstone/Valley View Calisthenic Club Team 1NorthgateSouth Australia87.002nd
Deanne Calisthenics Club Team 1GriffithAustralian Capital Territory86.003rd
Westcoast Calisthenics Inc Team 1BelmontVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia84.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia90.001st
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1GriffithAustralian Capital Territory89.502nd
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BelmontVictoria89.003rd
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Athelstone/Valley View Calisthenic Club Team 1NorthgateSouth Australia86.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Athelstone/Valley View Calisthenic Club Team 1NorthgateSouth Australia91.001st
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BelmontVictoria90.002nd
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia89.003rd
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1GriffithAustralian Capital Territory88.00Honourable Mention
Krymzon Acadamy Of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia87.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria91.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria90.002nd
Krymzon Acadamy Of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia89.503rd
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BelmontVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
Athelstone/Valley View Calisthenic Club Team 1NorthgateSouth Australia87.50Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Athelstone/Valley View Calisthenic Club Team 1NorthgateSouth Australia92.501st
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BelmontVictoria92.002nd
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1GriffithAustralian Capital Territory91.003rd
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia90.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria90.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria87.00Highly Commended
Krymzon Acadamy Of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia87.00Highly Commended
Highett Calisthenics Club Team 1HighettVictoria87.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BelmontVictoria93.001st
Deanne Calisthenics Club Team 1GriffithAustralian Capital Territory91.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Inc Team 1Chadstone CentreVictoria90.003rd
Athelstone/Valley View Calisthenic Club Team 1NorthgateSouth Australia89.50Honourable Mention
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia89.00Highly Commended
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria89.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenics Academy Team 1Croydon NorthVictoria91.001st
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria90.002nd
Brighton Calisthenics Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia89.503rd
Westcoast Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BelmontVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
Deanne Calisthenics Club Team 1GriffithAustralian Capital Territory87.00Highly Commended

Awarded to Westcoast Calisthenics Club Inc, Belmont Victoria

Awarded to Athelstone/Valley View Calisthenic Club, Northgate South Australia

Awarded to Brighton Calisthenics Club, Brighton South Australia