2011-09-15 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

15th September, 2011

Division Five Sub-Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria87.001st
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria84.002nd
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria82.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Other Competitors
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria84.001st
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria83.002nd
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria82.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 2CroydonVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria86.001st
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria85.002nd
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria84.003rd
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 2CroydonVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria88.001st
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria87.002nd
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria86.003rd
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 2CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria87.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.002nd
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria85.003rd
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoriaSpecial Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria89.001st
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria88.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria86.003rd
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria81.00Special Mention

Array Chelsea Calisthenics Club, Chelsea Victoria

Array Chadstone Calisthenics Club, Hughesdale Victoria

Division Five Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria86.001st
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria85.002nd
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria84.503rd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1SydenhamVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Other Competitors
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria86.001st
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1SydenhamVictoria85.002nd
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria84.003rd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2SydenhamVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Other Competitors
Sterlin Calisthenics Inc Team 2HallamVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 2Bacchus MarshVictoria
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1SydenhamVictoria89.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria88.002nd
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria87.003rd
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 2Bacchus MarshVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 2HallamVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2SydenhamVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1SydenhamVictoria89.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria87.002nd
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria84.003rd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2SydenhamVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Pentlad Calisthenics College Team 2Bacchus MarshVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 2HallamVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria87.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.002nd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1SydenhamVictoria85.003rd
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 2HallamVictoria
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2SydenhamVictoria
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria90.001st
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria85.002nd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1SydenhamVictoria84.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria89.001st
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1SydenhamVictoria88.002nd
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1ChelseaVictoria87.003rd
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Mt Gambier Calisthenics College Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria

Awarded to Chelsea Calisthenic Club Inc, Chelsea Victoria

Awarded to Kendara Calisthenics College, Sydenham Victoria