2011-09-14 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

14th September, 2011

Division Six Sub-Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria85.001st
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia84.002nd
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria83.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Other Competitors
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 2HallamVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria88.001st
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia86.002nd
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria85.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Other Competitors
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 3HallamVictoria
Synergy Team 2Mount GambierSouth Australia
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 2HallamVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria87.001st
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria85.002nd
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia84.003rd
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 2HallamVictoria
Synergy Team 2Mount GambierSouth Australia
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria88.001st
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria86.002nd
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia85.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 2HallamVictoria
Synergy Team 2Mount GambierSouth Australia
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria86.001st
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierVictoria85.002nd
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria84.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria82.50Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria86.001st
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria85.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria84.003rd
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia83.00Honourable Mention
Sterling Calisthenics Inc Team 1HallamVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1MoolapVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria80.00Highly Commended

Array Bundoora Calisthenic Club, Bundoora

Array Synergy, Mount Gambier

Division Six Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria89.001st
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria88.002nd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1PlentyVictoria87.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia84.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2PlentyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria87.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.002nd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1PlentyVictoria85.003rd
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia83.00Highly Commended
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 3WoodendVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Regenc Calisthenic College Team 2PlentyVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 2BundooraVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoria
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WondongaVictoria88.001st
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia87.002nd
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria86.003rd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1PlentyVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2PlentyVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1Sunbury Victoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia89.001st
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria88.002nd
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria87.003rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1PlentyVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 3WoodendVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2PlentyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 2BundooraVictoria
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia87.001st
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria86.002nd
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria85.503rd
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1PlentyVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Alton Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Regecy Calisthenic College Team 2PlenyVictoria
Macedon Ranes Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria89.001st
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria85.002nd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1PlentyVictoria84.003rd
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria83.50Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia83.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2PlentyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria87.001st
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria86.002nd
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria84.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1MacleodVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Synergy Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia81.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1PlentyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics College Team 1WoodedVictoria

Awarded to Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College, Woodend Victoria

Awarded to Synergy, Mount Gambier South Australia