2011-09-13 Westpac Calisthenics Competition

13th September, 2011

Division Seven Sub-Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria81.001st
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria80.002nd
Raieburn Calisthenics Inc Team 1CraigieburnVictoria79.003rd
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria76.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria83.001st
Raieburn Calisthenics Inc Team 1CraigieburnVictoria82.002nd
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria80.003rd
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Studio Arc Team 3Ballarat CentralVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Studio Arc Team 2Ballarat CentralVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria83.001st
Raieburn Calisthenics Inc Team 1CraigieburnVictoria82.002nd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria81.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Studio Arc Team 2Ballarat CentralVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Tem 2WodongaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Raieburn Calisthenics Inc Team 1CraigieburnVictoria84.001st
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria83.002nd
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria82.003rd
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Studio Arc Team 2Ballarat CentralVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria82.001st
Raieburn Calisthenics Inc Team 1CraigieburnVictoria81.002nd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria80.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Studio Arc Team 2Ballarat CentralVictoria75.00Special Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria86.001st
Raieburn Calisthenics Inc Team 1CraigieburnVictoria85.002nd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria84.003rd
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Awarded to Raieburn Calisthenics Inc, Craigieburn Victoria

Awarded to x

Division Seven Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria89.001st
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1HawthornVictoria87.502nd
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria86.503rd
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria85.50Honourable Mention
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoriaHighly Commended
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoriaHighly Commended
Other Competitors
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 2HawthornVictoria
Studio Arc Team 2Ballarat CentralVictoria
Northcrest Calisthenics Club Team 1LalorVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Narre WarrenVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshgroveVictoria88.001st
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1HawthornVictoria86.002nd
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria85.003rd
Northcrest Calisthenics Club Team 1LalorVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria83.50Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Studio Arc Team 2Ballarat CentralVictoria
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 2HawthornVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria
Eastside Calsthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Narre WarrenVictoria
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria89.001st
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria88.002nd
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1HawthornVictoria87.003rd
Northcrest Calisthenics Club Team 1LalorVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Other Competitors
Studio Arc Team 2Ballarat CentralVictoria
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 2HawthornVictoria
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Narre WarrenVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria87.001st
Northcrest Calisthenic Club Team 1LalorVictoria86.002nd
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1HawthornVictoria85.003rd
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Other Competitors
Studio Arc Team 2Balarat CentralVictoria
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 2HawthornVictoria
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Narre WarrenVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Northcrest Calisthenics Club Team 1LalorVictoria88.001st
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria87.002nd
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria86.003rd
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Studio Arc Team 2Ballarat CentralVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1HawthornVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 2HawthornVictoria
Studio Arc Team 2Ballarat CentralVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Narre Warren Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1Narre WarrenVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic ClubAshburtonVictoria88.001st
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1HawthornVictoria87.002nd
Northcrest Calisthenics Club Team 1LalorVictoria86.003rd
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Studio Arc Team 2Ballarat CentralVictoria
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 2HawthornVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Narre WarrenVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria87.001st
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria86.002nd
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria85.003rd
Hawthorn Calisthenics College Team 1HawthornVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Northcrest Calisthenics Club Team 1LalorVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1MoolapVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Other Competitors
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Narre WarrenVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria
Studio Arc Team 1Ballarat CentralVictoria

Array Ashgrove Calisthenic Club, Ashburton Victoria

Array Ellanda Calisthenics College, Wantirna Victoria