29th October, 2010
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenic College Team 1 | Kidman Park | South Australia | 22.00 | 1st |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | 21.00 | 2nd |
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 18.00 | Honourable Mention |
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | 15.00 | Highly Commended |
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | ||
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
Emmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 1 | Huntingdale | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 32.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 22.00 | 2nd |
Ceres Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | 22.00 | 3rd |
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | 12.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kidman Park | South Australia | 9.00 | Highly Commended |
Karilee Calisthenics Team 3 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | ||
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 2 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | ||
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College Team 2 | Kidman Park | South Australia | ||
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
Emmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 1 | Huntingdale | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kidman Park | South Australia | 32.00 | 1st |
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | 24.00 | Equal 2nd |
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | 24.00 | Equal 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 15.00 | 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 9.00 | Honourable Mention |
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College Team 2 | Kidman Park | South Australia | ||
Emmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 2 | Huntingdale | Victoria | ||
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 2 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | ||
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
Emmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 1 | Huntingdale | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 11.00 | Highly Commended |
Karlee Calisthenics Team 3 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | ||
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 2 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | ||
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
Emmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 2 | Huntingdale | Victoria | ||
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | ||
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College Team 2 | Kidman Park | South Australia | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kidman Park | South Australia | ||
Emmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 1 | Huntingdale | Victoria | ||
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | 28.00 | 1st |
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | 25.00 | 2nd |
Emmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 1 | Huntingdale | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kidman Park | South Australia | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 9.00 | Highly Commended |
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 2 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | ||
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College Team 2 | Kidman Park | South Australia | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | 15.00 | 3rd |
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | ||
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kidman Park | South Australia | ||
Emmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 1 | Huntingdale | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Emmanuel Calisthenic Inc Team 1 | Huntingdale | Victoria | 22.00 | 2nd |
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | 13.00 | 3rd |
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1 | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College Team 1 | Kidman Park | South Australia | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1 | Warramanga | Australian Capital Territory | ||
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria |
Ceres Calisthenics Club Inc, Wheelers Hill Victoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College, Mount Eliza Victoria
Blackburn Calisthenics College, Blackburn Victoria
Crown Calisthenics Inc, Balwyn Victoria