2010-10-26 Westpac Calisthenics Competition Division Five Intermediates

26th October, 2010

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory89.001st
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria85.002nd
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Dandenong NorthVictoria84.003rd
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria87.001st
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory86.002nd
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria85.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Dandenong NorthVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory90.001st
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria87.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.003rd
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Dandenong NorthVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Dandenong NorthVictoria89.001st
Evatt Calisthenics Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory88.002nd
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria87.003rd
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Kingston Calisthenics College Team 1AspendaleVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Evatt Calisthenics Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory93.001st
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria89.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria87.503rd
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria86.50Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria86.50Honourable Mention
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Dandenong NorthVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria92.501st
Evatt Calisthenics Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory90.502nd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria90.003rd
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
Brianna Calisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria89.00Honourable Mention
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Dandenong NorthVictoria88.50Highly Commended
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria91.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.002nd
Evatt Calisthenics Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory83.503rd
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Narre Warren Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Dandenong NorthVictoria81.50Highly Commended
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BentleighVictoria
Brianna CAlisthenics College Team 1KilsythVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Array Evatt Calisthenics, Canberra Australian Capital Territory

Array Maroondah Calisthenics Club, Croydon Victoria

Array Evatt Calisthenics, Canberra Australian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia87.001st
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria85.002nd
Leawarra Caliathenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria84.003rd
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1CondorAustralian Capital Territory83.00Honourable Mention
Boronia/Dorset Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 2CondorAustralian Capital Territory
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia87.001st
Boronia/Dorset Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria86.002nd
Leawarra Caliathenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria84.003rd
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1Airport WestVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1CondorAustralian Capital Territory
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1CondorAustralian Capital Territory88.001st
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia86.002nd
Boronia/Dorset Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria85.003rd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Leawarra Caliathenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenics College Team 1Airport WesrVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Newport Calisthenics Club Team 1NewportVictoria83.00Highly Commended