22nd September, 2010
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaddison | Kearin | Maiden Gully | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Isabella | Farley | Viewbank | Victoria | 84.50 | 3rd |
Annie | Jones | Bendigo | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Brooke | Williams | Croydon | Victoria | 83.00 | Highly Commended |
James | Dormer | Langwarrin | Victoria | 83.00 | Highly Commended |
Courtney | Holt | Carrum Downs | Victoria | 83.00 | Highly Commended |
Julia | Schweitzer | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Jasmine | Ware | Parkdale | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Dodge | Mornington | Victoria | ||
Imogen | Quinn | Parkdale | Victoria | ||
Cinzia | Ubaldi | Eaglemont | Victoria | ||
Ebony | Bangit | Hopetoun Park | Victoria | ||
Kyran | Hymers | Chelsea Heights | Victoria | ||
Kyle | Gusman | Keilor | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
James | Dormer | Langwarrin | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Brooke | Williams | Croydon | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Eliza | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Natalie | Mikic | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Marin | Lilydale | Victoria | ||
Courtney | Holt | Carrum Downs | Victoria | ||
Imogen | Quinn | Parkdale | Victoria | ||
Isabella | Dariol | Gowanbrae | Victoria | ||
Claudia | Chayna | Moonee Ponds | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brooke | Williams | Croydon | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Julia | Schweitzer | Essendon | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Mackenzie | Merson | Attwood | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Brooke | Rankin | Point Cook | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Cinzia | Ubaldi | Eaglemont | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jayden | Watson | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 83.00 | Highly Commended |
Olivia | Marin | Lilydale | Victoria | 83.00 | Highly Commended |
Emma-Kate | McGrath | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Emily | Earl | Niddrie | Victoria | ||
Chloe | Camilleri | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | ||
Jordan | Bartolo | Mount Martha | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Dodge | Mornington | Victoria | ||
Natalie | Mikic | Taylors Lakes | Victoria |
Alexandra Dodge, Mornington
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samantha | Mitchell | Ballarat | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Olivia | Marin | Lilydale | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Annie | Jones | Bendigo | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Georgina | Reynolds | Black Hill | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kaddison | Kearin | Maiden Gully | Victoria | 82.50 | Highly Commended |
Bethany | Counsel | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Chloe | Perdrisat-Murphy | Geelong North | Victoria | ||
Bronson | Pfeiler | Mount Gambier | Victoria | ||
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | ||
Julia | Schweitzer | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Maddy | Davey | Ararat | Victoria | ||
Rebecca | Mahoney | Brown Hill | Victoria | ||
Natalie | Mikic | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | ||
Eliza | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Erin | O'Beirne | Buninyong | Victoria | ||
Kasey | Bleicher | Miners Rest | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sophia | Walker | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Jimelle | Devlin-Swanepoel | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 84.50 | 2nd |
Julia | Schweitzer | Essendon | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Jordan | Bartolo | Mount Martha | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Claudia | Chayna | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Courtney | Holt | Carrum Downs | Victoria | ||
Ebony | Bangit | Hopetoun Park | Victoria | ||
Jordan | Hackman | Camberwell | Victoria | ||
Joshua | Taylor | Dingley Village | Victoria | ||
Kaitlyn | Deliyiannis | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Imogen | Quinn | Parkdale | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samantha | Westlake | Langwarrin | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Julia | Schweitzer | Essendon | Victoria | 85.50 | 2nd |
Jimelle | Devlin-Swanepoel | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Sophie | Constable | Alfredton | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Silvana | Mirabella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Olivia | Rooney | Trentham | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Sarah | Newman | Point Cook | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Madelyn | Rothe | Nerrina | Victoria | ||
Emma-Kate | McGrath | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Charlotte | Barton | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Kaitlyn | Deliyiannis | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Kaddison | Kearin | Maiden Gully | Victoria | ||
Jessica | McKee | Black Hill | Victoria | ||
Emily | Earl | Niddrie | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isabelle | Greenwood | Parkdale | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Vanessa | Koutsakis-Vagenas | Rye | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Isabelle | Bennet | Lara | Victoria | 84.50 | 3rd |
Tahnee | Simpson | Dunnstown | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Julia | Kassing | Eltham | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Cassie | Tattersall | Geelong North | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah | Perkins | Delacombe | Victoria | 83.50 | Highly Commended |
Bridgette | Chivers | Canadian | Victoria | 83.50 | Highly Commended |
Annabelle | Ford | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Dodge | Mornington | Victoria | ||
Lauren | Washington | Seymour | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Henderson | Cardigan | Victoria | ||
Amelia | Greenbank | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Bridgette | Chivers | Canadian | Victoria | ||
Brodie | Lousada | Cranbourne | Victoria | ||
Emily | Earl | Niddrie | Victoria | ||
Sienna | Foote | Ballarat | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silvana | Mirabella | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Eliza | Edwards | South Morang | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
James | Dormer | Langwarrin | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Kaddison | Kearin | Maiden Gully | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Taylah | Kerrison | Viewbank | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Joshua | Taylor | Dingley Village | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Olivia | Marin | Lilydale | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Isabella | Farley | Viewbank | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Tiffany | Wray | Highton | Victoria | ||
Bronson | Pfeiler | Mount Gambier | South Australia | ||
Brooke | Williams | Croydon | Victoria | ||
Jemima | Gillespie | Hillside | Victoria | ||
Joshua | Dormer | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Danielle | Hendriks | Berwick | Victoria | ||
Peronel | Taylor | Dingley Village | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Slater - Coyne Performing Arts Studio | Essendon | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Patrick Studios Australia | Prahran | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance | Langwarrin | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Dance Lane | Point Cook | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bev Palmer Dancers | South Morang | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Centre Stage Performing Arts School Group A | Brunswick | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Dancescape | Caroline Springs | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Pazzazz School of Dance | Carisbrook | Victoria | ||
The Dream Academy | Newport | Victoria | ||
Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat West | Victoria | ||
Kerry Moore School of Ballet | Buninyong | Victoria | ||
Lauren Wall Dancers | Epping | Victoria | ||
Studio 1 Performing Arts | Coburg | Victoria |