2010-09-22 Energetiks Dance Competition

22nd September, 2010

Adjudicator: Rosalie Lane

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
KaddisonKearinMaiden GullyVictoria86.001st
TaylahKerrisonViewbankVictoria85.002nd
IsabellaFarleyViewbankVictoria84.503rd
AnnieJonesBendigoVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
BrookeWilliamsCroydonVictoria83.00Highly Commended
JamesDormerLangwarrinVictoria83.00Highly Commended
CourtneyHoltCarrum DownsVictoria83.00Highly Commended
JuliaSchweitzerEssendonVictoria
JasmineWareParkdaleVictoria
AlexandraDodgeMorningtonVictoria
ImogenQuinnParkdaleVictoria
CinziaUbaldiEaglemontVictoria
EbonyBangitHopetoun ParkVictoria
KyranHymersChelsea HeightsVictoria
KyleGusmanKeilorVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
JamesDormerLangwarrinVictoria87.001st
BrookeWilliamsCroydonVictoria86.002nd
ElizaEdwardsSouth MorangVictoria85.003rd
NatalieMikicTaylors LakesVictoria
OliviaMarinLilydaleVictoria
CourtneyHoltCarrum DownsVictoria
ImogenQuinnParkdaleVictoria
IsabellaDariolGowanbraeVictoria
ClaudiaChaynaMoonee PondsVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
BrookeWilliamsCroydonVictoria87.001st
JuliaSchweitzerEssendonVictoria86.002nd
MackenzieMersonAttwoodVictoria85.003rd
BrookeRankinPoint CookVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
CinziaUbaldiEaglemontVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
JaydenWatsonTaylors LakesVictoria83.00Highly Commended
OliviaMarinLilydaleVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Emma-KateMcGrathAlfredtonVictoria
EmilyEarlNiddrieVictoria
ChloeCamilleriTaylors LakesVictoria
JordanBartoloMount MarthaVictoria
AlexandraDodgeMorningtonVictoria
NatalieMikicTaylors LakesVictoria

Array Alexandra Dodge, Mornington

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
SamanthaMitchellBallaratVictoria86.001st
OliviaMarinLilydaleVictoria85.002nd
AnnieJonesBendigoVictoria84.003rd
GeorginaReynoldsBlack HillVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
JemimaGillespieHillsideVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
KaddisonKearinMaiden GullyVictoria82.50Highly Commended
BethanyCounselBallaratVictoria
ChloePerdrisat-MurphyGeelong NorthVictoria
BronsonPfeilerMount GambierVictoria
TaylahKerrisonViewbankVictoria
JuliaSchweitzerEssendonVictoria
MaddyDaveyAraratVictoria
RebeccaMahoneyBrown HillVictoria
NatalieMikicTaylors LakesVictoria
ElizaEdwardsSouth MorangVictoria
ErinO'BeirneBuninyongVictoria
KaseyBleicherMiners RestVictoria

Adjuducator: Lyndi Walley

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
SophiaWalkerIvanhoeVictoria85.001st
JimelleDevlin-SwanepoelMoonee PondsVictoria84.502nd
JuliaSchweitzerEssendonVictoria84.003rd
JordanBartoloMount MarthaVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
ClaudiaChaynaMoonee PondsVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
CourtneyHoltCarrum DownsVictoria
EbonyBangitHopetoun ParkVictoria
JordanHackmanCamberwellVictoria
JoshuaTaylorDingley VillageVictoria
KaitlynDeliyiannisFrankstonVictoria
ImogenQuinnParkdaleVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
SamanthaWestlakeLangwarrinVictoria86.001st
JuliaSchweitzerEssendonVictoria85.502nd
JimelleDevlin-SwanepoelMoonee PondsVictoria85.003rd
SophieConstableAlfredtonVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
SilvanaMirabellaAvondale HeightsVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
OliviaRooneyTrenthamVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
JemimaGillespieHillsideVictoria84.00Highly Commended
SarahNewmanPoint CookVictoria84.00Highly Commended
MadelynRotheNerrinaVictoria
Emma-KateMcGrathAlfredtonVictoria
CharlotteBartonBallaratVictoria
KaitlynDeliyiannisFrankstonVictoria
KaddisonKearinMaiden GullyVictoria
JessicaMcKeeBlack HillVictoria
EmilyEarlNiddrieVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
IsabelleGreenwoodParkdaleVictoria86.001st
VanessaKoutsakis-VagenasRyeVictoria85.002nd
IsabelleBennetLaraVictoria84.503rd
TahneeSimpsonDunnstownVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
JuliaKassingElthamVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
CassieTattersallGeelong NorthVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
SarahPerkinsDelacombeVictoria83.50Highly Commended
BridgetteChiversCanadianVictoria83.50Highly Commended
AnnabelleFordBacchus MarshVictoria
AlexandraDodgeMorningtonVictoria
LaurenWashingtonSeymourVictoria
OliviaHendersonCardiganVictoria
AmeliaGreenbankBallaratVictoria
BridgetteChiversCanadianVictoria
BrodieLousadaCranbourneVictoria
EmilyEarlNiddrieVictoria
SiennaFooteBallaratVictoria

Adjudicators: Rosalie Lane & Lyndi Walley

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
SilvanaMirabellaAvondale HeightsVictoria88.001st
ElizaEdwardsSouth MorangVictoria87.002nd
JamesDormerLangwarrinVictoria86.003rd
KaddisonKearinMaiden GullyVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
TaylahKerrisonViewbankVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
JoshuaTaylorDingley VillageVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
OliviaMarinLilydaleVictoria84.00Highly Commended
IsabellaFarleyViewbankVictoria84.00Highly Commended
TiffanyWrayHightonVictoria
BronsonPfeilerMount GambierSouth Australia
BrookeWilliamsCroydonVictoria
JemimaGillespieHillsideVictoria
JoshuaDormerLangwarrinVictoria
DanielleHendriksBerwickVictoria
PeronelTaylorDingley VillageVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Michelle Slater - Coyne Performing Arts StudioEssendonVictoria90.001st
Patrick Studios AustraliaPrahranVictoria87.002nd
Joanne O'Kelly School of DanceLangwarrinVictoria86.003rd
Dance LanePoint CookVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Bev Palmer DancersSouth MorangVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Centre Stage Performing Arts School Group ABrunswickVictoria84.00Highly Commended
DancescapeCaroline SpringsVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Pazzazz School of DanceCarisbrookVictoria
The Dream AcademyNewportVictoria
Ballarat Ballet CentreBallarat WestVictoria
Kerry Moore School of BalletBuninyongVictoria
Lauren Wall DancersEppingVictoria
Studio 1 Performing ArtsCoburgVictoria