2009-10-30 Calisthenics Division One Intermediates

30th October, 2009

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia42.001st
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria16.00Equal 2nd
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria16.00Equal 2nd
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria15.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory9.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria30.001st
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria22.002nd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria21.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia12.00Highly Commended
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 2GeelongVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 2CroydonVictoria
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia23.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria19.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria18.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria12.00Highly Commended
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 2CroydonVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 2GeelongVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory31.001st
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria19.002nd
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia18.00Equal 3rd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria18.00Equal 3rd
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria18.00Equal 3rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria5.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 2GeelongVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria30.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory24.002nd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria15.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria14.00Honourable Mention
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria13.00Highly Commended
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 2GeelongVictoria
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria36.001st
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia24.002nd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria13.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria11.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria34.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory19.002nd
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria15.003rd
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria14.00Honourable Mention
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria12.00Highly Commended
Highbury Calisthenics Inc Team 1Hope ValleySouth Australia
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria

Array St Mark's Calisthenic Club, Reservoir Victoria

Array Highbury Calisthenics Inc, Hope Valley South Australia

Array Kristar Calisthenic College, Croydon Victoria

Array Crown Calisthenic College, Balwyn Victoria

Array Crown Calisthenic College, Balwyn Victoria