2009-10-28 Calisthenics Division Four Intermediates Cont

28th October, 2009

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria85.001st
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria82.502nd
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.003rd
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria90.001st
Joulle Calisthenic AcademyNorth CroydonVictoria89.002nd
Krymzon Academy of CalisthenicsMt GambierSouth Australia85.003rd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria83.50Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2Airport WestVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria91.001st
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory90.502nd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria90.003rd
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia89.00Honourable Mention
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2Airport WestVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2Conder Australian Capital Territory
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory92.001st
Joulle Calisthenic Club Team 1North CroydonVictoria90.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria89.003rd
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia88.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2Airport WestVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Array Joulle Calisthenic Club, North Croydon Victoria

Array Chadstone Calisthenic Club, Hughesdale` Victoria

Array Joulle Calisthenic Club, North Croydon Victoria

Division Three Intermediate

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria90.001st
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory89.002nd
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria88.003rd
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Plympton Halifax Calisthenic Club Team 1PlymptonSouth Australia86.00Highly Commended
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria93.001st
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria91.002nd
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria89.003rd
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Plympton Halifax Calisthenic Club Team 1PlymptonSouth Australia86.00Highly Commended
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory86.00Highly Commended
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 2CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 2ElthamVictoria
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 2BeaumarisVictoria
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria92.001st
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria89.502nd
Plympton Halifax Calisthenic Club Team 1PlymptonSouth Australia89.003rd
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory88.00Honourable Mention
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College - Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria87.50Highly Commended
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 2ElthamVictoria
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 2BeaumarisVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 2CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria91.001st
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria89.002nd
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria88.003rd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Plympton Halifax Calisthenic Club Team 1PlymptonSouth Australia86.00Highly Commended
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 2BeaumarisVictoria
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 2ElthamVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 2CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory88.001st
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria87.00Equal 2nd
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria87.00Equal 2nd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria85.003rd
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Deanne Calisthenics Team 2CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 2BeaumarisVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria
Plympton Halifax Calisthenic Club Team 1PlymptonSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria94.001st
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria92.002nd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria89.003rd
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Plympton Halifax Calisthenic Club Team 1PlymptonSouth Australia
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria91.001st
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria89.002nd
Plympton Halifax Calisthenic Club Team 1PlymptonSouth Australia87.003rd
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory86.00Honourable Mention
Eltham Calisthenic College Team 1ElthamVictoria
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria

Array Ocean Grove Calisthenic College, Ocean Grove Victoria

Array Janelle Calisthenic College, Greensborough Victoria

Array St Marks Calisthenic Club, Reservoir Victoria