2009-10-26 Calisthenics Division Six Intermediate Cont

26th October, 2009

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria85.001st
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1North Noble ParkVictoria84.002nd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria81.503rd
Ashgrove Calisthenic College Team 1AshburtonVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.001st
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory84.002nd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria82.003rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria81.50Honourable Mention
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1North Noble ParkVictoria81.50Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Kendara Calislthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria84.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria83.502nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.003rd
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1North Noble ParkVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria81.50Highly Commended
Ashgrove Calisthenics Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1North Noble ParkVictoria86.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria85.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia84.503rd
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria

Array Altona Youth Club Calisthenics, Altona Victoria

Array Roselind Calisthenics, Sunbury Victoria

Array Roselind Calisthenics, Sunbury Victoria

Division Seven Intermediate

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria87.001st
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1East VermontVictoria84.002nd
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.003rd
Greater Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Fernleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria81.50Highly Commended
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria89.001st
Ellanda Calisthenic Club Team 1VermontVictoria87.502nd
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria84.503rd
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Warrandyte Calisthenic College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Fernleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Greater Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 2VermontVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Fernleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria87.001st
Greater Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria86.002nd
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.503rd
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 2VermontVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria87.501st
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria87.002nd
Aurora Calisthenic CollegeTeam 1MurrumbeenaVictoria85.003rd
Greater Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria81.50Highly Commended
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 2VermontVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria84.501st
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria82.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria79.003rd
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Fernleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria76.50Highly Commended
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria
Greater Valley Calisthenics Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria84.501st
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria82.502nd
Warrandyte Calisthenic College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria82.003rd
Fernleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Greater Valley Calisthenics Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria85.001st
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria84.502nd
Synergy Term 1Mt GambierSouth Australia81.003rd
Fernleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Warrandyte Calisthenic College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria
Greater Valley Calisthenics Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria

Array Aurora Calisthenic College, Murrumbeena Victoria

Array Ellanda Calisthenic College, Vermont Victoria

Array Sterling Calisthenics, Endeavour Hills Victoria

Array Chelsea Calisthenic Club, Chelsea Victoria