2009-10-25 Calisthenics Championship Reserve Seniors

25th October, 2009

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria26.001st
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1Avondale HeightsVictoria20.00Equal 2nd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria20.00Equal 2nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria18.00Equal 3rd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria18.00Equal 3rd
Brighton Calisthenic Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia7.00Honourable Mention
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1Avondale HeightsVictoria42.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria20.00Equal 2nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria20.00Equal 2nd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria10.003rd
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria7.00Honourable Mention
Brighton Calisthenic Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia7.00Honourable Mention
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1Avondale HeightsVictoria34.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria22.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria17.003rd
Brighton Calisthenic Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia14.00Honourable Mention
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria13.00Highly Commended
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1Avondale HeightsVictoria42.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReserviorVictoria20.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria14.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Brighton Calisthenic Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia11.00Highly Commended
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria42.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria24.002nd
Brighton Calisthenic Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia15.003rd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1Avondale HeightsVictoria11.00Highly Commended
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1Avondale HeightsVictoria31.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReserviorVictoria23.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria17.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria14.00Honourable Mention
Brighton Calisthenic Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia11.00Highly Commended
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria11.00Highly Commended
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria28.00Equal 1st
Brighton Calisthenic Club Team 1BrightonSouth Australia28.00Equal 1st
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria28.00Equal 1st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria11.002nd
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1Avondale HeightsVictoria9.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria5.00Honourable Mention
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria

Array St Marks Calisthenic Club, Reservoir Victoria

Array Avonde Calisthenic College, Avondale Heights Victoria

Division Six Intermediate

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia88.501st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria88.002nd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria87.003rd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory86.00Honourable Mention
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1North Noble ParkVictoria84.50Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Kendara Calisthenics CollegeKeilorVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1North Noble ParkVictoria91.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria88.002nd
Ashgrove Calisthenic College Team 1AshburtonVictoria87.003rd
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.00Honourable Mention
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria84.50Highly Commended
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria90.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria89.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.003rd
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1North Noble ParkVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Kendara Calisthenics CollegeKeilorVictoria83.50Highly Commended
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory