2009-10-23 Calisthenics Division One Seniors Continued

23rd October, 2009

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria42.001st
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria22.002nd
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria13.003rd
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Reynella-Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Reynella-Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia28.001st
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria22.002nd
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria19.003rd
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria18.00Honourable Mention
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria15.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Reynella-Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 2Happy ValleySouth Australia
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria42.001st
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria18.002nd
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria15.003rd
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria14.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria12.00Highly Commended
Reynella-Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 2Happy ValleySouth Australia
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria
Reynella-Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria36.001st
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria22.002nd
Reynella-Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia17.003rd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria12.00Highly Commended
Reynella-Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 2Happy ValleySouth Australia
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria

Array Chadstone Calisthenic Club, Hughesdale Victoria

Array Ocean Grove Calisthenic College, Ocean Grove Victoria

Array Chadstone Calisthenic Club, Hughesdale Victoria

Array Ocean Grove Calisthenic College, Ocean Grove Victoria

Array Westcoast Calisthenic Club, Geelong Victoria

This hasnt been setup yet

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Amy BickfordRobynmore1st
Megan KnightCrownEqual 2nd
Brianna LeeRegentEqual 2nd
Alexandra WhitfordJeaden3rd
Leah StreetCrownHonourable Mention
Stephanie AlwaysJeadenHighly Commended
Sheridan BayleyJanelleHighly Commended