2009-10-20 Calisthenics Division Five Seniors

20th October, 2009

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 1Caroline SpringsVictoria90.001st
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria89.002nd
Brimbank Calisthenics Club Team 1AlbionVictoria88.003rd
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia87.00Honourable Mention
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 2Caroline SpringsVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria90.001st
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria89.002nd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria88.003rd
Brimbank Calisthenics Club Team 1AlbionVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia86.00Highly Commended
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 2Caroline SpringsVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 1Caroline SpringsVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia88.001st
Brimbank Calisthenics Club Team 1AlbionVictoria87.002nd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria86.503rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 1Caroline SpringsVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 2Caroline SpringsVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brimbank Calisthenics Club Team 1AlbionVictoria90.001st
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia89.002nd
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 1Caroline SpringsVictoria88.003rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 2Caroline SpringsVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brimbank Calisthenics Club Team 1AlbionVictoria87.501st
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria87.002nd
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia86.003rd
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 1VictoriaVictoria85.50Honourable Mention
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 2Caroline SpringsVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brimbank Calisthenic Club Team 1AlbionVictoria90.001st
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria89.002nd
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria88.003rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria86.50Honourable Mention
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 1Caroline SpringsVictoria
Krymzon Academny of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brimbank Calisthenics Club Team 1AlbionVictoria93.001st
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria90.002nd
Caroline Springs Calisthenics Club Team 1Caroline SpringsVictoria89.003rd
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria87.50Highly Commended
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria

Array Brimbank Calisthenics Club, Albion Victoria

Array Westaire Calisthenic College, Airport West Victoria

Division Four Seniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria90.001st
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria89.002nd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria88.003rd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory87.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Dowling Academy Team 1South HurstvilleNew South Wales
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria91.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria90.002nd
Dowling Academy Team 1South HurstvilleNew South Wales88.00Equal 3rd
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria88.00Equal 3rd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria91.001st
Regency Calisthenic College Club ClubRowvilleVictoria90.002nd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria89.00Equal 3rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria89.00Equal 3rd
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria88.50Honourable Mention
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria88.00Highly Commended
Dowling Academy Team 1South HurstvilleNew South Wales
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria