2009-10-09 Calisthenics

9th October, 2009

Division Four Sub Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria85.001st
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria84.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria82.503rd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria84.001st
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria82.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria80.50Equal 3rd
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria80.50Equal 3rd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 2Bacchus MarshVictoria
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 2CroydonVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College team 2AspendaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria85.501st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria85.002nd
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria84.503rd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria88.001st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria83.002nd
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria82.503rd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria82.001st
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria81.002nd
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 1CroydonVictoria80.003rd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Kristar Calisthenic College Team 2CroydonVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 2Bacchus MarshVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria80.001st
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria78.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic AcademyNorth CroydonVictoria76.003rd
Kristar Calisthenic CollegeCroydonVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria73.00Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria72.00Special Mention

Array Kingston Calisthenic College, Aspendale Victoria

Array Pentland Calisthenic College, Bacchus Marsh Victoria

Division Four Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria87.001st
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia86.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria85.003rd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1Conder Australian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia89.001st
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria87.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria86.003rd
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 2CroydonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria88.001st
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria85.002nd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria84.503rd
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia84.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria87.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria86.002nd
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.003rd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 2CroydonVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria85.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria84.002nd
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.003rd
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria84.001st
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.002nd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria82.003rd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory85.001st
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia84.002nd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria81.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria

Array Bentleigh Calisthenic Club, Bentleigh Victoria

Array Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics, Mt Gambier South Australia