2009-10-07 Calisthenics Division Six Juniors

7th October, 2009

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria89.001st
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria87.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.503rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.50Highly Commended
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria87.001st
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria83.00Equal 3rd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria83.00Equal 3rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 2Mt GambierSouth Australia
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 2DandenongVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic CollegeAirport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria89.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria87.002nd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria86.503rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.00Highly Commended
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.00Highly Commended
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 2Mt GambierSouth Australia
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 2DandenongVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria89.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria87.002nd
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierVictoria86.003rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 2Mt GambierSouth Australia
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 2DandenongVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria86.001st
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria84.003rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria79.00Highly Commended
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 2DandenongVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria84.001st
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia81.502nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria81.003rd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria76.00Highly Commended
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria82.001st
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria81.002nd
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia80.003rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Regency Calisthenic CollegeRowvilleVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia

Array Findon Calisthenics Club, South Morang Victoria

Array Regency Calisthenic College, Rowville Victoria