8th August, 2009
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiyomi | Vella | Caroline Springs | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Yseult | Mantelli | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Lucy | Brommeyer | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Clare | O'Connor | Alfredton | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Stephanie | Lacey | South Warrandyte | Victoria | 81.00 | Highly Commended |
Keziah | Ford | Mowbray College | Victoria | ||
Natalie | Mathes | Ballarat | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jasmine | Lees | Lake Gardens | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Antoinette | Iesue | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 92.00 | 2nd |
Caitlin | Penno | Golden Square | Victoria | 89.00 | 3rd |
Jessica | Prinzi | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emma | Rix | Ross Creek | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Erin | Micallef | Portarlington | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jaqueline | Rodrigues | Greensborough | Victoria | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
Laurena | Merlino | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Allison | Raffaelli | Hadfield | Victoria | ||
Kelly | Ryan | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Erin | Larven | Craigieburn | Victoria | ||
Matt | Faravoni | Lake Gardens | Victoria | ||
Jennifer | O'Neill | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Paul | Di Benedetto | Brunswick | Victoria | ||
Felicity | Lovelace | Preston | Victoria | ||
Clare | McKenna | Geelong | Victoria | ||
Rebecca | Muscat | Wallan | Victoria | ||
Matt | Raso | Craigieburn | Victoria | ||
Kym | Ivory | Meredith | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Caitlin Penno & Alexandra Frank | Golden Square | Victoria | 88.00 | 1st |
Thomas Lacey & Kayla Attard | South Warrandyte | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Georgia Grant & Chelsea Donaghue | Delacombe | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Lucky Charms | Greensborough | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sue Picken, Cath Watson & Carolyn Burns | Lower Plenty | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Merren Collyer, Margo Pike & Michelle Cotter | Eltham | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Olivia Sirianni, Deanna Fragale & Kaitlyn Thomas | Mill Park | Victoria | 75.00 | Highly Commended |
Brayden Purificato & Kayne Mason | Deer Park | Victoria | 75.00 | Highly Commended |
Laura & Emily Nichols | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | ||
Nik Anasis & Andre Perrone | Tullamarine | Victoria | ||
Victoria Saltmarsh & Carla Caruso | Pascoe Vale South | Victoria | ||
David & Jessica Chalmers | Manurang | Victoria | ||
Madeline Perrone & Corinne Cortijo | Bundoora | Victoria | ||
2 heads R beta than 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | ||
Claudia & Elisha Elkin | Avondale Heights | Victoria | ||
Alyssa Sirianni, Nicola Backway & Melanie Karagasilis | Mill Park | Victoria | ||
Diamonds | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Nikki Chamberlain & Allison Raffaelti | Greenvale | Victoria | ||
Riajje | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Elyse Inturrssi & Brittaney Petsinis | Roxburgh Park | Victoria | ||
Emily-Jane Purificato & Alexandra Greco | Deer Park | Victoria | ||
Carousel | Greensborough | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ruby Tuesdays | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Jenn's Angels | Ravenhall | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Morse Code | Greensborough | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Vocalistix | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 74.00 | Honourable Mention |
J'adore | Strathmore | Victoria | ||
Chalmers Family | Mandurang | Victoria |