2008-10-31 Calisthenics

31st October, 2008

Division One Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburySouth Australia36.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria24.002nd
Reynella- Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia20.003rd
Athelstone/Valleyview Calisthenic Club Team 1Blair AtholSouth Australia14.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburySouth Australia30.001st
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria25.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory21.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria14.00Honourable Mention
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria10.00Highly Commended
Athelstone/Valleyview Calisthenics Club Team 2Blair AtholSouth Australia
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 2ModburySouth Australia
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Athelstone/Valleyview Calisthenics Club Team 1Blair AtholSouth Australia
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria
Reynella-Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburySouth Australia42.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory20.002nd
Reynella- Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia17.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria10.00Highly Commended
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Athelstone/Valleyview Calisthenics Club Team 2Blair AtholSouth Australia
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 2ModburySouth Australia
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Athelstone/Valleyview Calisthenics Club Team 1Blair AtholSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburySouth Australia36.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory30.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria12.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria10.00Honourable Mention
Reynella- Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia10.00Honourable Mention
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria8.00Highly Commended
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 2ModburySouth Australia
Athelstone/Valleyview Calisthenics Club Team 2Blair AtholSouth Australia
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Athelstone/Valleyview Calisthenics Club Team 1Blair AtholSouth Australia
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory30.00Equal 1st
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburySouth Australia30.00Equal 1st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria17.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria12.003rd
Athelstone/Valleyview Calisthenic Club Team 1Blair AtholSouth Australia10.00Honourable Mention
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Reynella-Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Reynella- Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia36.001st
Athelstone/Valleyview Calisthenic Club Team 1Blair AtholSouth Australia30.002nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria13.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory10.00Honourable Mention
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburySouth Australia9.00Highly Commended
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory30.001st
Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club Team 1ModburySouth Australia24.002nd
Reynella- Braeview School of Calisthenics Team 1Happy ValleySouth Australia20.003rd
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria14.00Honourable Mention
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria
Athelstone/Valleyview Calisthenics Club Team 1Blair AtholSouth Australia
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria

Array Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club, Modbury South Australia

Array Karilee Calisthenic Club, Warramanga Australian Capital Territory

Array Ridgehaven Calisthenic Club, Modbury South Australia

Array Westcoast Calisthenic Club, Geelong Victoria