2008-10-27 Calisthenics

27th October, 2008

Division Seven Intermediates - continued

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Beliz Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia81.001st
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria80.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria79.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria75.001st
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria74.002nd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria72.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria71.00Honourable Mention
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria70.00Highly Commended
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 2WarrandyteVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Beliz Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Beliz Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia81.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria79.002nd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria78.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 2WarrandyteVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.001st
Beliz Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia79.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria78.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Sterling Calisthenics Team 2Endeavour HillsVictoria
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 2WarrandyteVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria

Array Roselind Calisthenics, Sunbury Victoria

Array Beliz, Mount Gambier South Australia

Array Roselind Calisthenics, Sunbury Victoria

Division Six Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria83.001st
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria82.002nd
Greater Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria81.503rd
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 2GreenvaleVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria86.001st
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria84.002nd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory83.003rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 2DandenongVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 2GreenvaleVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria
Greater Valley Calisthenics Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria87.001st
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria86.002nd
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria85.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria83.00Highly Commended
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 2GreenvaleVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Action Calisthenics team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria
Greater Valley Calisthenics Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria86.001st
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria85.002nd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria84.003rd
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory83.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 2Belconnen Australian Capital Territory
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 2GreenvaleVictoria
Greater Valley Calisthenics Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory78.001st
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria77.002nd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria76.003rd
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Greater Valley Calisthenics Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria73.50Highly Commended
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 2GreenvaleVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria76.001st
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory75.002nd
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria73.003rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria71.00Highly Commended
Greater Valley Calisthenics Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria78.001st
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria77.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria76.003rd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory74.00Honourable Mention
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria73.00Highly Commended
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Greater Valley Calisthenics Club Team 1SheppartonVictoria
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria

Array Brianna Calisthenics, Kilsyth Victoria

Array Dresden Calisthenic College, Mulgrave Victoria

Array Action Calisthenics, Belconnen Australian Capital Territory